Maldon & District CC 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-May-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steven Dennis Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:50:57 27.039 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jerone Walters Male 1:51:49 26.83 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dean Lubin Male Ciclos Uno 1:54:59 26.091 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Arnold Male 1:55:05 26.068 Mph 0 Claim
5 Scott Cousins Male Maldon & District CC 1:58:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
6 Erron Field Male Chelmer CC 1:59:18 25.147 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Sexton Male North Road CC 2:02:18 24.53 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Daw Male Vet 2:03:00 24.39 Mph 0
9 Adrian Manley Male Vet 2:03:24 24.311 Mph 0
10 Steven Bass Male Maldon & District CC 2:03:53 24.216 Mph 0 Claim
11 Phil Jarvis Male 2:04:01 24.19 Mph 0 Claim
12 Neil Hornett Male 2:04:06 24.174 Mph 0 Claim
13 George Wood Male Maldon & District CC 2:04:29 24.1 Mph 0 Claim
14 Giselle Devlin Male Essex Roads CC 2:04:30 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jim Reed Male 2:04:30 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
16 Christopher Leggett Male Stowmarket & District CC 2:05:18 23.943 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nick Webber Male 2:05:25 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mark Lloyd Male 2:05:30 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Steers Male Vet Hainault RC 2:06:04 23.797 Mph 0
20 Richard Tully Male 2:06:31 23.712 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ian Heather Male Shaftesbury CC 2:06:39 23.687 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andrew Shaw Male Essex Roads CC 2:08:55 23.271 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steven Shore Male Vet 2:09:40 23.136 Mph 0
24 Graham Painter Male Chelmer CC 2:09:45 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
25 Alan Reade Male Born2Tri 2:10:08 23.053 Mph 0 Claim
26 Geoff Bores Male Ford CC 2:10:33 22.98 Mph 0 Claim
27 Peter Barton Male Chelmer CC 2:10:50 22.93 Mph 0 Claim
28 Gary Wood Male Maldon & District CC 2:10:53 22.921 Mph 0 Claim
29 Tim Savage Male Maldon & District CC 2:10:56 22.912 Mph 0 Claim
30 Paul Dewberry Male 2:11:12 22.866 Mph 0 Claim
31 Matt Haigh Male Vet Essex Roads CC 2:13:02 22.551 Mph 0
32 Graham Beale Male Essex Roads CC 2:13:12 22.523 Mph 0 Claim
33 Peter Newell Male 2:13:42 22.438 Mph 0 Claim
34 Quintin Wright Male 2:13:47 22.424 Mph 0 Claim
35 Michael Mott Male Maldon & District CC 2:13:49 22.419 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jim Clayton Male 2:16:18 22.01 Mph 0 Claim
37 Bill Collins Male 2:16:21 22.002 Mph 0 Claim
38 Keith Dalton Male Ford CC 2:16:28 21.983 Mph 0 Claim
39 Kevin Darragh Male Maldon & District CC 2:18:49 21.611 Mph 0 Claim
40 Colin Doe Male Ford CC 2:19:17 21.539 Mph 0 Claim
41 Paul Sexton Male 2:19:19 21.534 Mph 0 Claim
42 Allman Fowler Male Maldon & District CC 2:20:52 21.297 Mph 0 Claim
43 Denise Kemp Male 2:23:17 20.938 Mph 0 Claim
44 Garry Barton Male Chelmer CC 2:23:25 20.918 Mph 0 Claim
45 Brian Farrow Male Maldon & District CC 2:25:29 20.621 Mph 0 Claim
46 Debra Peck Male 2:25:50 20.571 Mph 0 Claim
47 Errol Baker Male 2:27:10 20.385 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tony Sheppard Male 2:28:26 20.211 Mph 0 Claim
49 Terry Butcher Male 2:29:27 20.074 Mph 0 Claim
50 Michael Barker Male Essex Roads CC 2:31:06 19.854 Mph 0 Claim
51 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 2:31:57 19.743 Mph 0 Claim
52 Arthur Knowler Male 2:32:37 19.657 Mph 0 Claim
53 Susan Wood Male Maldon & District CC 2:38:34 18.919 Mph 0 Claim
54 Francesca Wright Male 2:47:48 17.878 Mph 0 Claim
55 Stephen Wood Male Maldon & District CC 2:54:32 17.189 Mph 0 Claim
56 Colin White Male 2:59:57 16.671 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Honor Wood Male Maldon & District CC 0 Claim
DNS Derek Trangmar Male Lea Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Tristan Davenne Male Newbury RC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Hooper Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Kemp Male Redbridge CC 0 Claim
DNS Bob Brabbins Male 0 Claim
DNS David Solomon Male Whitewebbs CC 0 Claim
DNS Colin Wilgress Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS Robin Bevan Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Balls Male 0 Claim
DNS Carl Ferri Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim