Stowmarket & District 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-May-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 David Mc Gaw Male 00:20:49 28.822 Mph Claim
2 Anthony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 00:20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
3 Andrew Hastings Male 00:21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
4 Goeff Frost Male 00:21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
5 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 00:21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
6 Chris Sheppard Male Vet 00:21:53 27.417 Mph
7 Andy Tyler Male CC Breckland 00:22:12 27.026 Mph Claim
8 Steve Gorbutt Male 00:22:21 26.845 Mph Claim
9 Jamws Rush Male CC Sudbury 00:22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
10 Scott Davison Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
11 Duncan Lorne Male 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
12 Martin Pyne Male 00:22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
13 Damon Day Male CC Sudbury 00:22:39 26.489 Mph Claim
14 Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
15 David Staff Male 00:22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
16 Declan Davis Male CC Breckland 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
17 Kevin Norman Male 00:22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
18 Simon Boyle Male Vet 00:22:56 26.162 Mph
19 Mark Elmy Male 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
20 Guy Stevens Male East Anglian CC 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
21 Patrick Ellis Male 00:23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
22 Mark Solley Male 00:23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
23 Danny Watkins Male 00:23:21 25.695 Mph Claim
24 Chris Roberts Male 00:23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
25 Gary Buckle Male 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
26 Ed Dean Male 00:23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
27 Jack Payne Male 00:23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
28 John Parkes Male 00:23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
29 Peter James Male 00:24:18 24.691 Mph Claim
30 Anne Shuttleworth Male Chelmer CC 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
31 Trevor Avis Male Team Cambridge 00:24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
32 Simon Garrard Male 00:24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
33 Michael Wood Male CC Breckland 00:24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
34 Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC 00:24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
35 Giles Sharp Male 00:25:06 23.904 Mph Claim
36 John Swanbury Male 00:25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
37 John Adams Male 00:25:29 23.544 Mph Claim
38 Karen Eaton Male 00:25:45 23.3 Mph Claim
39 Trevor Roberts Male 00:26:05 23.003 Mph Claim
40 Chris Joliffe Male New Forest CC 00:26:19 22.799 Mph Claim
41 Angus Jardine Male 00:26:48 22.387 Mph Claim
42 John Thompson Male 00:27:51 21.543 Mph Claim
43 Peter Beard Male Vet 00:28:05 21.364 Mph
44 Leonard Finch Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:28:34 21.003 Mph
45 Miriam Edwards Male 00:28:56 20.737 Mph Claim
46 Derek Lusher Male 00:29:01 20.677 Mph Claim
47 Emma Beard Male 00:29:03 20.654 Mph Claim
48 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Male 00:29:22 20.431 Mph Claim
49 Victoria Sharp Male 00:29:42 20.202 Mph Claim
50 Terry Law Male CC Sudbury 00:31:16 19.189 Mph Claim