Team Axiom 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Jun-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Nicolas Hutchings Male CS Grupetto 19:14 31.195 Mph Claim
2 Simon Tout Male 19:51 30.226 Mph Claim
3 Stephen Walkling Male 20:11 29.727 Mph Claim
4 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 20:17 29.58 Mph Claim
5 Nic Stagg Male 20:39 29.055 Mph Claim
6 Graeme Stirzaker Male ...a3crg 20:41 29.008 Mph Claim
7 Simon Berogna Male 20:45 28.915 Mph Claim
8 Terry Icke Male 20:56 28.662 Mph Claim
9 Andrew Jones Male 21:12 28.301 Mph Claim
10 Andrew Phipps Male 21:12 28.301 Mph Claim
11 Luke Davies Male 21:15 28.235 Mph Claim
12 Jake Prior Male Vet 21:19 28.146 Mph
13 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
14 John Heffernan Male New Forest CC 21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
15 Chris Kitchenham Male 21:51 27.459 Mph Claim
16 Andrew Jones Male 21:52 27.438 Mph Claim
17 Tony Costello Male Corinium Cycle Club 21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
18 Stephen Emmerson Male 22:08 27.108 Mph Claim
19 Chris Long Male Vet PBscience.com 22:09 27.087 Mph
20 Cliff Rowe Male 22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
21 Jonathan Hepper Male ...a3crg 22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
22 Martin Beale Male 22:13 27.006 Mph Claim
23 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 22:17 26.925 Mph
24 Jeremy Wootton Male 22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
25 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
26 Peter Main Male 22:36 26.548 Mph Claim
27 John French Male Oxford City RC 22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
28 Gary Tuskin Male 22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
29 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 22:53 26.219 Mph Claim
30 Chris Fletcher Male 23:00 26.086 Mph Claim
31 Matthew Cheyney Male ...a3crg 23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
32 Cliff Rowe Male 23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
33 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
34 Lesley Walkling Male 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
35 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
36 Gary Gunner Male ...a3crg 23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
37 Sandra Blenkinsop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 23:21 25.695 Mph Claim
38 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet 23:22 25.677 Mph
39 Alan Emmott Male 23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
40 Tony Hart Male 23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
41 Hamish Walker Male 23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
42 Tim Childs Male 23:42 25.316 Mph Claim
43 Graham White Male 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
44 Jonathan Asbridge Male 23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
45 Terry Fleet Male 23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
46 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 24:00 24.999 Mph Claim
47 Sarah Farmer Male 24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
48 John Maund Male 24:16 24.725 Mph Claim
49 David Clifford Male Vet 24:16 24.725 Mph
50 Mike Boyce Male 24:19 24.674 Mph Claim
51 Frank Pressling Male 25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
52 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
53 Eva Nyirenda Male 25:44 23.315 Mph Claim
54 Matthew Golden Male 25:48 23.255 Mph Claim
55 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 25:53 23.18 Mph Claim
56 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
57 Jack Brown Male ...a3crg 26:10 22.929 Mph Claim
58 Bob Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 27:53 21.518 Mph Claim
59 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 28:00 21.428 Mph Claim
60 Brian Hall Male 28:18 21.201 Mph Claim
61 Michael Churcher Male 32:44 18.329 Mph Claim
62 John Maule Male Bognor Regis CC 40:51 14.688 Mph Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male Claim
DNS Lizzy Yates Male Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male V C Meudon Claim
DNS Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS John Grant Male Claim
DNS Steve Bungay Male Claim
DNS David Hanbury Male Claim
DNS Paul Perry Male Claim
DNS Josephine Perry Male Claim
DNS John Eames Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Peter Ding Male Ludlow CC Claim