Team Axiom 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Jun-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Stephen Walkling Male 00:51:39 29.042 Mph Claim
2 Steve Irwin Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:52:34 28.536 Mph
3 Phil Mosley Male 00:53:18 28.143 Mph Claim
4 Peter Georgi Male 00:53:38 27.968 Mph Claim
5 Harry Bullstrode Male 00:54:05 27.735 Mph Claim
6 Andy Rivett Male 00:54:19 27.616 Mph Claim
7 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 00:54:41 27.431 Mph Claim
8 Lee Turner Male 00:54:53 27.331 Mph Claim
9 James Goward Male 00:54:57 27.298 Mph Claim
10 Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 00:55:17 27.133 Mph Claim
11 Alex Scutt Male Kingston Wheelers CC 00:55:25 27.068 Mph Claim
12 Ray Claridge Male 00:55:28 27.044 Mph Claim
13 Gary Allan Male 00:55:29 27.035 Mph Claim
14 Andy Langdown Male 00:55:31 27.019 Mph Claim
15 Darren Fagan Male ...a3crg 00:55:38 26.963 Mph Claim
16 Darren Lewis Male Vet 00:55:53 26.842 Mph
17 Gary Ferrett Male 00:56:27 26.572 Mph Claim
18 Andrew Phipps Male 00:56:57 26.339 Mph Claim
19 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 00:57:14 26.209 Mph
20 Lesley Walkling Male 00:57:27 26.11 Mph Claim
21 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 00:57:42 25.997 Mph Claim
22 Jonathan Hepper Male ...a3crg 00:57:47 25.959 Mph Claim
23 Mark Brambleby Male 00:58:05 25.825 Mph Claim
24 Mark Paton Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:58:09 25.796 Mph Claim
25 Paul Smith Male 00:58:18 25.729 Mph Claim
26 Andy Page Male Southdown Velo 00:58:30 25.641 Mph Claim
27 John French Male Oxford City RC 00:58:34 25.612 Mph Claim
28 James Stone Male West Kent RC 00:58:37 25.59 Mph Claim
29 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 00:58:45 25.532 Mph Claim
30 Den Tapping Male 00:58:46 25.525 Mph Claim
31 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 00:58:49 25.503 Mph Claim
32 Terry Fleet Male 00:58:53 25.474 Mph Claim
33 Stuart Morgan Male V C Meudon 00:59:06 25.381 Mph Claim
34 Stephen Campbell Male Vet Twickenham CC 00:59:11 25.345 Mph
35 Chris Fletcher Male 00:59:15 25.317 Mph Claim
36 Tony Hart Male 00:59:33 25.189 Mph Claim
37 Graham White Male 00:59:50 25.07 Mph Claim
38 Matthew Cheyney Male ...a3crg 1:00:24 24.835 Mph Claim
39 Stephen Donovan Male 1:00:26 24.821 Mph Claim
40 Hamish Walker Male 1:00:30 24.794 Mph Claim
41 Alan Emmott Male 1:00:39 24.732 Mph Claim
42 Gary Gunner Male ...a3crg 1:00:49 24.665 Mph Claim
43 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 1:00:57 24.611 Mph Claim
44 Michael Gowan Male 1:01:21 24.45 Mph Claim
45 Jonathan Asbridge Male 1:01:39 24.331 Mph Claim
46 Terry Belbin Male 1:02:01 24.187 Mph Claim
47 John Beer Male 1:02:21 24.058 Mph Claim
48 David Welling Male 1:02:36 23.962 Mph Claim
49 Sean Elliott Male 1:02:37 23.956 Mph Claim
50 David Bridle Male Southdown Velo 1:03:26 23.647 Mph Claim
51 Sarah Farmer Male 1:03:54 23.474 Mph Claim
52 Daniel Allway Male ...a3crg 1:06:17 22.63 Mph Claim
53 Alistair Mallett Male Southdown Velo 1:08:04 22.037 Mph Claim
54 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 1:08:07 22.021 Mph Claim
55 Matthew Golden Male 1:08:41 21.84 Mph Claim
56 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 1:12:15 20.761 Mph Claim
57 Dee Ferrett Male 1:13:25 20.432 Mph Claim
58 Stanley Bennett Male 1:13:28 20.418 Mph Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male Claim
DNS Colette Andrews Male Claim
DNS Nick Cosgreave Male Claim
DNS Alan Renyard Male Claim
DNS Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Paul George Harknett Male Claim
DNS John Heffernan Male New Forest CC Claim
DNS Jack Brown Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Nigel Ford Male Claim
DNS David Rich Male Claim
DNS Peter Ding Male Ludlow CC Claim
DNS Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim
DNS Jeremy Wootton Male Claim
DNS Gina McGeever Male Claim
DNS Chris Long Male PBscience.com Claim
DNS Michael Leonard Male Claim
DNS Lizzy Yates Male Claim
DNS Peter Wright Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Claire Leonard Male Claim
DNS Richard Brambleby Male Feltham RC Claim
DNS Steve Wright Male Oxford City RC Claim
DNS Kevin King Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Simon Berogna Male Claim
DNS Richard Davidson Male Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Claim