Whitewebbs CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Alex Dowsett Male 18:18 32.786 Mph 0 Claim
2 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 20:21 29.483 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 20:24 29.411 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Arnold Male 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steve Irwin Male Vet 20:50 28.799 Mph 0
6 Andrew Hastings Male 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
7 Adam French Male 21:08 28.39 Mph 0 Claim
8 Dan Sadler Male Senior 21:14 28.257 Mph 0
9 Sam Barker Male 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
10 Edd Charlton-weedy Male 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
11 Murat Ozdenya Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
12 David Mcgaw Male 21:24 28.037 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Harrison Male 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
14 Eamonn Deeley Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
15 Lee Turner Male 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
16 Martin Jones Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
17 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
19 Stephen Morrell Male Aylesbury CC 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
22 Steve Sexton Male North Road CC 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
23 Geoff Perry Male Team Milton Keynes 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
24 Damien Foy Male Eagle Road Club 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
25 Daniel Babbs Male Chelmer CC 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
25 Scott Holmes Male 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
27 Rick Laws Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
28 Chris Kitchenham Male 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Steers Male Vet Hainault RC 22:36 26.548 Mph 0
30 Julian King Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Sullivan Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
32 Martin Dossett Male Vet 22:45 26.373 Mph 0
33 Graham Painter Male Vet Chelmer CC 22:49 26.296 Mph 0
34 Mark Solley Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ralph Mullan Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0
35 Andrew Wright Male High Wycombe CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
37 Phil Jarvis Male Colchester Rovers CC 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
38 Simon Drewett Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andy Blower Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
40 Andrew Barnes Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
41 Mohammad Leghari Male Addiscombe CC 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
42 Paul Clarkson Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
43 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
44 Corinna Francis Male Chelmer CC 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
45 Stephen Campbell Male Vet Twickenham CC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0
45 Richard Webster Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
47 Adrian Feek Male Team Quest - The Bike Shop 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
48 Steven West Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
49 Phillip Young Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
50 Peter Walton Male 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter Cockbain Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Parkes Male Vet 25:04 23.936 Mph 0
53 Robert Graves Male GS Avanti 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
54 Ann Shuttleworth Male Chelmer CC 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
55 Ian Stokes Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
56 Richard Burton Male 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Porter Male 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
58 Bill Caton Male Whitewebbs CC 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
59 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 29:15 20.512 Mph 0 Claim
60 Eddie Fone Male 33:07 18.117 Mph 0 Claim
61 Ron Sheath Male 36:48 16.304 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alan Hale Male Anglia Velo 0 Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Steve Wright Male 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Atkins Male Hemel Hempstead CC 0 Claim
DNS Allan Simmonds Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Carr Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Joliffe Male New Forest CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Cannings Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 0 Claim
DNS Nik Bowdler Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 0 Claim
DNS Nicholas Pitt Male Chronos RT 0 Claim
DNS Robert Frowen Male Team Cherwell 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Lewis Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS John Wilson Male 0 Claim
DNS Neal Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC 0 Claim
DNS Martin Grant Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS John Golder Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Clayton Knight Male Easterley Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Andy Page Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Watson Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Young Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Gamlin Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 0 Claim
DNS Robert Fletcher Male 0 Claim
DNS Colin Wilgress Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Baynes Male Hemel Hempstead CC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Brant Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Damant Male Becontree Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Andre Dyason Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Mark Allen Male 0 Claim
DNS Greg Lewis Male 0 Claim
DNS George Fox Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Ball Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Suzanne Robinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Fitzhugh Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Dyason Male Vet 0
DNS Jason Gurney Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 0 Claim
DNS Yvonne Gurney Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Gifford Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Dickie Male 0 Claim
DNS Giselle Devlin Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS Matt Chudley Male iCycle 0 Claim
DNS Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Iggulden Male 0 Claim