Somerset Road Club 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jon Wynn Male 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Ashurst Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
3 Matt Dunsbier Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
4 Billy Oliver Male Dursley Road Club 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
5 Richard Spink Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Winterbottom Male Vet 22:17 26.925 Mph 0
7 Luke Davies Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
8 Nick Young Male Yeovil Cycling Club 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
9 Andrew Dalling Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
10 Julian Harper Male Vet 22:43 26.412 Mph 0
10 Ian Hounsell Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
12 Michael Daniels Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Pettitt Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steuart Saunders Male 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
15 Steve Potts Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
16 Charlie Revell Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
17 Darren Avery Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
18 Pedro Bonillo Male 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
19 Rick Johnston Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
20 Michael Waterjohns Male Senior 23:50 25.174 Mph 0
21 Daniel Cox Male 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
22 Adrian Reynolds Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
23 Shaun Walsh Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 24:09 24.844 Mph 0
24 Alan Millard Male Westbury Wheelers 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
25 Adam Jones Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
26 Dave Lane Male 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
27 Tracey Lewis Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
28 Leigh Pinchen Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sarah Dunn Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Wellings Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
31 Dave Driver Male Yeovil Cycling Club 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mike Rose Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
33 Oscar White Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark German Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
35 Stephen Landeg Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
36 Dave Lyons Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
37 Christopher Mullett Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
38 John Eames Male Team Swift 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sarah Godwin Male 26:08 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
40 Edward Collins Male Senior 26:19 22.799 Mph 0
41 Brian Jones Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
42 Steve Barber Male 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
43 David Burrows Male Severn Road Club 26:57 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
44 Geoffrey Baker Male 27:46 21.608 Mph 0 Claim
45 Graham Pritchett Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Phillips Male 28:03 21.39 Mph 0 Claim
47 Robert Hutchinson Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 28:09 21.314 Mph 0
48 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Male Bristol South Cycling Club 29:05 20.63 Mph 0 Claim
49 Doug Ward Male Yeovil Cycling Club 29:42 20.202 Mph 0 Claim
50 Kevin Grant Male 30:50 19.459 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Tom Woollard Male 0 Claim
DNS Dean Ward Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Derrick Male Severn Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Wayne Baker Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Palling Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Freegard Male Vet 0
DNS John Nolan Male CS Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Derek Pierce Male Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Dave Rudland Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 0 Claim
DNS Joanne Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Paul Barratt Male 0 Claim
DNS Yan Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Dave Moffett Male 0 Claim