Severn RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
2 Freddie Lewton Male Dream Cycling 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
3 Sean Townsend Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
4 Sam Butler Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
5 Gez Taylor Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mike Simmons Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andrew Derrick Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
8 Noah Godman Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
9 Vincent Douglas Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mark Wilkinson Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
11 John Sirrett Male 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
12 John Bamford Male 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jerry Seymour Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Freegard Male Vet 24:47 24.209 Mph 0
15 Terry Gradidge Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dave Wigmore Male 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Burrows Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
18 Clive Chappe Male 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
19 Geoffrey Baker Male 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
20 Robert Hutchinson Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 28:13 21.263 Mph 0
21 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Male Bristol South Cycling Club 28:55 20.749 Mph 0 Claim
22 Sandra Webber Male 30:14 19.845 Mph 0 Claim
23 Bllly Oliver Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 George Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 John Tooze Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Kiddell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Beaven Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Peter Georgi Male Giant CC Halo Films 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 John Eames Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Dave Farmer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Giles White Male Sherwood CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim