...a3crg

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-May-15
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: p881/25
  • Closing Date: 28-Apr-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 John Dewey Male 51:36 29.07 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 52:47 28.418 Mph 0
3 Alex Napier Male Vet 52:59 28.311 Mph 0
4 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 53:02 28.284 Mph 0 Claim
5 Sam Orbell Male 53:11 28.205 Mph 0 Claim
6 Simon Berogna Male 53:35 27.994 Mph 0 Claim
7 Simon Healey Male 53:46 27.899 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tom Pritchard Male 53:50 27.864 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stephen Walkling Male 54:06 27.727 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andrew Langdown Male 54:27 27.549 Mph 0 Claim
11 Michael Stafford Male Portsmouth North End CC 54:30 27.523 Mph 0 Claim
12 James Mapley Male Senior 54:38 27.456 Mph 0
13 Steve Williamson Male Vet ...a3crg 54:40 27.439 Mph 0
14 Paul Burton Male Senior 54:47 27.381 Mph 0
15 Malcolm Rose Male Oxonian CC 54:50 27.356 Mph 0 Claim
16 Peter Oliver Male 54:52 27.339 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Moore Male 54:53 27.331 Mph 0 Claim
18 Julia Shaw Male 55:25 27.068 Mph 0 Claim
19 Howard Waller Male Python RT 55:27 27.052 Mph 0 Claim
20 William Grainger Male 56:01 26.778 Mph 0 Claim
21 Howard Bayley Male 56:03 26.762 Mph 0 Claim
22 Matt Cleaver Male 56:08 26.722 Mph 0 Claim
23 John Sibley Male Vet 56:14 26.675 Mph 0
24 Dominic Maxwell Male 56:17 26.651 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Deen Male Vet 56:33 26.526 Mph 0
26 Richard Weatherstone Male GS Stella 56:37 26.494 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jason Burkinshaw Male 56:56 26.347 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Helyer Male 57:03 26.293 Mph 0 Claim
29 Gary Ferrett Male 57:18 26.178 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jamie Franklin Male Senior 57:28 26.102 Mph 0
31 Tim Childs Male Vet 57:30 26.087 Mph 0
32 Simon Holder Male Vet Kingfisher Triathletes 57:34 26.057 Mph 0
33 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 57:47 25.959 Mph 0 Claim
34 Keith Griffin Male Paceline RT 57:55 25.9 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stephen Wood Male 57:55 25.9 Mph 0 Claim
34 Fraser Dawson Male 57:55 25.9 Mph 0 Claim
37 Darren Lewis Male Vet 57:56 25.892 Mph 0
38 Andrew Phipps Male 58:17 25.737 Mph 0 Claim
39 Stephen Emmerson Male 58:18 25.729 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mike Marchant Male Vet Southdown Velo 58:25 25.678 Mph 0
41 Andrew Page Male Portsmouth North End CC 58:30 25.641 Mph 0 Claim
42 Lesley Walkling Male 58:55 25.46 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 58:55 25.46 Mph 0
44 Paul Carpenter Male West Drayton MBC 58:57 25.446 Mph 0 Claim
45 Stuart Peckham Male New Forest CC 58:59 25.431 Mph 0 Claim
46 Drew Hosie Male ...a3crg 59:11 25.345 Mph 0 Claim
47 Gawain Young Male Sotonia CC 59:24 25.253 Mph 0 Claim
48 Cole Pearce Male Vectis Roads CC 59:25 25.246 Mph 0 Claim
49 Martin Koester Male 59:59 25.007 Mph 0 Claim
50 Sebastian Hall Male 1:00:00 25 Mph 0 Claim
51 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 1:00:44 24.698 Mph 0 Claim
52 Ian Mcnally Male 1:01:21 24.45 Mph 0 Claim
53 Andrew Green Male Vet Bec CC 1:01:25 24.424 Mph 0
54 Nick Eisinger Male 1:01:27 24.41 Mph 0 Claim
55 Mark Stafford Male Portsmouth North End CC 1:01:32 24.377 Mph 0 Claim
55 Alan Miles Male Redhill CC 1:01:32 24.377 Mph 0 Claim
57 Tamar Vanderhaas Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:01:38 24.338 Mph 0 Claim
58 Sarah Matthews Male Vet ...a3crg 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0
58 Mark Van Niekerk Male 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
58 Roger Taylor Male 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
61 Silvio Cortis Male 1:02:29 24.007 Mph 0 Claim
62 Michelle Arthurs Brennan Male Senior Redhill CC 1:02:35 23.968 Mph 0
63 Paul Medcraft Male Vet 1:02:45 23.905 Mph 0
64 Jon Frost Male Vet Redmon CC 1:02:59 23.816 Mph 0
65 Ian Turner Male 1:03:13 23.728 Mph 0 Claim
66 Alan Emmott Male 1:03:16 23.709 Mph 0 Claim
67 Jamie Beale Male 1:03:27 23.641 Mph 0 Claim
68 Eva Nyirenda Male ...a3crg 1:03:57 23.456 Mph 0 Claim
69 Stephen Hope Male 1:04:28 23.268 Mph 0 Claim
70 James Gower Male 1:04:41 23.19 Mph 0 Claim
71 Brian Smith Male North Hampshire RC 1:05:28 22.913 Mph 0 Claim
72 Mikey Weavers Male Espoir East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:05:34 22.878 Mph 0
73 Mike Garner Male ...a3crg 1:05:44 22.82 Mph 0 Claim
74 Lesley Wilkinson Male Addiscombe CC 1:08:04 22.037 Mph 0 Claim
75 Simon Craig-mcfeely Male Vet ...a3crg 1:08:16 21.973 Mph 0
76 Jonathan Dewar Male 1:08:29 21.903 Mph 0 Claim
77 Paul Beck Male 1:08:35 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
78 Martin Balk Male Vet 1:10:24 21.307 Mph 0
79 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 1:12:40 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
80 Deanna Ferrett Male 1:13:01 20.543 Mph 0 Claim
81 Stephen Allport Male Senior Bec CC 1:16:09 19.698 Mph 0
DNS Martin Whitty Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Andy Hamilton Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Clarkson Male 0 Claim
DNS Reg Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Pickering Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 0 Claim
DNS Charles Mitchell Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Matt Harris Male 0 Claim
DNS Leon Fielding Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Ros Young Male 0 Claim
DNS Jan Farmer Male 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 0 Claim
DNS Les Pick Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Ralston Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Bee Male Wigmore CC 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Brennan Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Richard Blake Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Logue Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Wolton Male 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Gill Male 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Richard Bennett Male Newbury RC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Tedd Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Stewart Harrison Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Dennis Tapping Male 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Tye Male 0 Claim