API 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 14-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Gavin Atkins Male 48:45 30.77 Mph 0 Claim
2 Peter Balls Male 49:26 30.344 Mph 0 Claim
3 Sam Barker Male 49:28 30.324 Mph 0 Claim
4 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 49:37 30.232 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mick Hodson Male 49:37 30.232 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ken Platts Male 49:57 30.03 Mph 0 Claim
7 Daniel Bloy Male 49:58 30.02 Mph 0 Claim
8 Lee Turner Male 50:07 29.931 Mph 0 Claim
9 Dave Lazenby Male Vet 50:22 29.782 Mph 0
10 Matt Molloy Male 50:35 29.654 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dominic Harrison Male 51:20 29.221 Mph 0 Claim
12 Antony Brown Male 51:36 29.07 Mph 0 Claim
13 Nicholas Pitt Male 51:45 28.986 Mph 0 Claim
14 Geoff Powell Male 51:46 28.977 Mph 0 Claim
14 John Dowling Male 51:46 28.977 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nick Gasson Male Senior 51:56 28.884 Mph 0
17 Steve Wright Male 51:57 28.874 Mph 0 Claim
18 Robert Barker Male 52:00 28.846 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steve Sexton Male 52:05 28.8 Mph 0 Claim
20 Sam Williamson Male 52:09 28.764 Mph 0 Claim
21 Robert Gilmour Male 52:10 28.754 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Lacey Male Vet 52:19 28.672 Mph 0
23 Paul Williams Male 52:23 28.635 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Saunders Male Senior 52:24 28.626 Mph 0
25 Tony Ball Male Team Swift 52:30 28.572 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Newton Male 52:48 28.409 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Barnes Male 52:55 28.347 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew Ferry Male Vet 53:06 28.249 Mph 0
29 Tony May Male 53:11 28.205 Mph 0 Claim
30 Angus Jardine Male 53:15 28.169 Mph 0 Claim
31 Howard Staunton Male Vet 53:24 28.09 Mph 0
32 Greg Lewis Male VC 10 53:28 28.055 Mph 0 Claim
33 Steve Maxted Male 53:35 27.994 Mph 0 Claim
34 Scott Davidson Male 53:42 27.933 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andy Tyler Male 53:50 27.864 Mph 0 Claim
36 Tim Wood Male 53:59 27.787 Mph 0 Claim
37 Matt Haigh Male Vet 54:11 27.684 Mph 0
38 Chris Dyason Male Vet 54:15 27.65 Mph 0
39 Robert Davies Male 54:21 27.599 Mph 0 Claim
40 Paul Smith Male 54:27 27.549 Mph 0 Claim
41 Mark Solley Male 54:30 27.523 Mph 0 Claim
42 Simon Geraci Male Team Swift 54:43 27.414 Mph 0 Claim
43 Phillip Young Male 54:49 27.364 Mph 0 Claim
44 Andrew Clarke Male 54:58 27.29 Mph 0 Claim
45 Declan Davis Male 55:05 27.232 Mph 0 Claim
46 Alan Crane Male Vet 55:08 27.207 Mph 0
47 Barry Charlton T Male 55:11 27.182 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ed Dean Male 55:18 27.125 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Clarke Male Vet 55:20 27.109 Mph 0
49 Geoeffrey Martin Male 55:20 27.109 Mph 0 Claim
51 Richard Davies Male 55:25 27.068 Mph 0 Claim
52 Richard Kemp Male Vet 55:29 27.035 Mph 0
53 John Bosley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 56:17 26.651 Mph 0
54 John Royle Male 56:32 26.533 Mph 0 Claim
55 Malcolm Church Male 56:36 26.502 Mph 0 Claim
56 John Parkes Male Vet 56:41 26.463 Mph 0
57 Robert Frowen Male Team Cherwell 56:42 26.455 Mph 0 Claim
58 Paul Hirst Male Vet 56:57 26.339 Mph 0
59 David Rogers Male 57:01 26.308 Mph 0 Claim
60 Carole Gandy Male 57:09 26.247 Mph 0 Claim
61 Deborah Percival Male 57:11 26.232 Mph 0 Claim
62 Kate Bosley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 57:21 26.155 Mph 0
62 Dean Ward Male 57:23 26.14 Mph 0 Claim
64 Mark Newnham Male 57:23 26.14 Mph 0 Claim
65 Michelle Greig Male 57:47 25.959 Mph 0 Claim
66 Graham Pepperdine Male 57:49 25.944 Mph 0 Claim
67 Bill Broadfield Male 57:51 25.929 Mph 0 Claim
68 Cathy Wood Male 57:57 25.885 Mph 0 Claim
69 Clifford Grant Male 58:15 25.751 Mph 0 Claim
70 Tricia Goulden Male 58:49 25.503 Mph 0 Claim
71 Teresa Goddard Male Vet 59:33 25.189 Mph 0
72 Richard Masters Male 1:08:51 21.787 Mph 0 Claim