BDCA 50 (Ass)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Aug-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-Aug-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Charles Taylor Male Senior South Pennine RC 1:43:19 29.037 Mph 0
2 Daniel Barnett Male 1:46:13 28.244 Mph 0 Claim
3 Alan Cooke Male Vet Matlock CC 1:46:30 28.169 Mph 0
4 Ian Lewis Male 1:47:23 27.937 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jason Seabridge Male 1:47:38 27.872 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Eagers Male 1:47:41 27.859 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Mullender Male 1:48:08 27.744 Mph 0 Claim
8 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 1:48:47 27.578 Mph 0
9 Doug Forrester Male Matlock CC 1:49:58 27.281 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mark Morgan Male Senior 1:50:09 27.236 Mph 0
11 Michael Wills Male 1:51:49 26.83 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ian King Male 1:52:11 26.742 Mph 0 Claim
13 Philip Brown Male 1:52:52 26.58 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jack Hugill Male 1:53:52 26.347 Mph 0 Claim
15 Paul Edwards Male 1:54:01 26.312 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jason Rozee Male Mapperley CC 1:54:34 26.186 Mph 0 Claim
17 Dave Bates Male South Pennine RC 1:55:14 26.034 Mph 0 Claim
18 Noel Adams Male 1:55:19 26.015 Mph 0 Claim
19 Stephen Wilkins Male 1:55:58 25.869 Mph 0 Claim
20 Matthew Simons Male 1:56:37 25.725 Mph 0 Claim
21 Norman Portress Male Melton Olympic CC 1:59:30 25.105 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ben Startin Male 1:59:44 25.056 Mph 0 Claim
23 Michael Stojanovic Male Mapperley CC 2:00:28 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gary Shuker Male Vet 2:02:32 24.483 Mph 0
25 Mark Shore Male 2:02:51 24.42 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Carter Male 2:02:57 24.4 Mph 0 Claim
27 Michael Wilkinson Male 2:04:32 24.09 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Barber Male 2:06:54 23.641 Mph 0 Claim
29 Melvyn Lewis Male Vet Stafford RC 2:12:00 22.727 Mph 0
30 Simon Bates Male 2:12:32 22.636 Mph 0 Claim
31 Phil Gambles Male 2:14:33 22.297 Mph 0 Claim
32 Anthony Marlow Male 2:14:45 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
33 John Baddeley Male Stone Wheelers CC 2:15:02 22.217 Mph 0 Claim
34 Roderick Remedios Male 2:15:15 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
35 Stephen Cooke Male 2:17:27 21.826 Mph 0 Claim
36 John Stewart Male South Pennine RC 2:22:35 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Lee Evans Male 0 Claim