Realteam.co.uk 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dale Appleby Male 19:56 30.1 Mph 0 Claim
2 Kieron Davies Male 19:59 30.024 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 20:09 29.776 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Gamlin Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 20:53 28.73 Mph 0 Claim
5 Simon Harradine Male Team Echelon 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
6 Anthony Jones Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
7 Tom Ward Male Senior Team Echelon 21:16 28.212 Mph 0
8 Andrew Butcher Male Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
9 Alan Warburton Male Vet Team Echelon 21:19 28.146 Mph 0
10 Jeremy Pile Male Senior VC Sevale (Malvern) 21:26 27.993 Mph 0
11 Andy Stuart Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 21:37 27.756 Mph 0
12 David Dickerson Male Vet Team Echelon 21:40 27.692 Mph 0
13 Mark Shepherd Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Friday Male 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
15 Chris Jones Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
16 Lyn Jones Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Stokoe Male Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
18 Nick Harwood Male Vet Revo Racing 21:55 27.376 Mph 0
19 Nick Brown Male Vet 21:57 27.334 Mph 0
20 Steve Powell Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 21:59 27.293 Mph 0
21 Luke Davies Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Brice Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
23 Rob Jones Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
24 Emyr Griffiths Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gez Taylor Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
26 Brendan McCabe Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
27 Andrew Jones Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
28 Daryl Godden Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
28 Michael Portlock Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
30 Chris Smedley Male Nelson Whs CC 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
31 Stephen Campbell Male Vet Twickenham CC 22:46 26.354 Mph 0
32 Richard Coleman Male Stourbridge Velo 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
33 David Evans Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mike Broadbent Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
35 Richard Lawton Male Newport Phoenix CC 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ben Phillips Male Bynea Cycling Club 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andy Kelly Male Bristol South Cycling Club 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
37 Clinton Evans Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
39 Digby Rusling Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 23:20 25.714 Mph 0
40 Hugh Davies Male 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
41 Steven Madeley Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
42 Justin Ford Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
43 Bryn North Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Winchcombe Male Vet 23:43 25.298 Mph 0
44 Richard Graham Male Worcester St. Johns CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
46 Adrian Brewster Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
47 Steven Wilkinson Male Nelson Whs CC 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jon Vickery Male Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Hughes Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
50 Stephen Landeg Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
51 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
51 Gary Shuker Male Vet 24:23 24.606 Mph 0
53 Phil Guy Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
54 Brian Campbell Male 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
55 Andrew Godden Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mark Hancocks Male Stourbridge Velo 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Shehan Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
58 Clint Welson Male 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
58 John Eames Male Team Swift 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
60 Dave Wigmore Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
61 Brian Newton Male Team Echelon 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
62 Peter Murrieri Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
63 Lowenna Smith Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
64 Mark Jennings Male Cardiff Ajax CC 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ed Hadley Male 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
66 Arja Scarsbrook Male Team Echelon 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
67 Geof Baker Male 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
68 Matthew Armitage Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 26:05 23.003 Mph 0 Claim
69 Byron Morgan Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
70 Melanie Morgan Male 26:08 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
71 Ron Boast Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
72 Gerry Peppin Male Corinium Cycle Club 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
73 Dave Burrows Male Severn Road Club 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
74 Clive Chappe Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
75 John Phillips Male 26:40 22.499 Mph 0 Claim
76 Arthur Thomas Male Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
77 Michael Williams Male 28:10 21.301 Mph 0 Claim
78 Ken Sqibb Male Cardiff Ajax CC 28:49 20.821 Mph 0 Claim
79 Norman James Male 29:14 20.524 Mph 0 Claim
80 Kevin Grant Male 30:34 19.629 Mph 0 Claim
81 David Sullivan Male Cardiff Ajax CC 32:01 18.74 Mph 0 Claim
82 Caroline Sullivan Male Cardiff Ajax CC 33:51 17.725 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Susan Burnett Male Newport Phoenix CC 0 Claim
DNS Rick Johnston Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Ackroyd Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Harknett Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Ridley Male 0 Claim
DNS Mick Gray Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Phillips Male Bynea Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Mark Woolford Male 0 Claim
DNS Gerry Bowditch Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Weyman Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian Bunn Male Abergavenny RC 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Rees Male Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Earl Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Alderton Male 0 Claim
DNS Billy Oliver Male Dursley Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Andy Morgan Male Corinium Cycle Club 0 Claim
DNS Andy Hoskins Male Cardiff Jif 0 Claim
DNS Alan Cooper Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Adams Male Cardiff Ajax CC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Raine Male 0 Claim