Charlotteville CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Russell Kober Male Hainault RC 52:52 28.374 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 52:59 28.311 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nicholas Stagg Male 54:37 27.464 Mph 0 Claim
4 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 55:04 27.24 Mph 0 Claim
5 William Hayter Male 55:12 27.174 Mph 0 Claim
6 Liam Maybank Male Twickenham CC 55:17 27.133 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Newton Male 55:38 26.963 Mph 0 Claim
8 Oliver Emmans Male Antelope Racing Team 55:46 26.898 Mph 0 Claim
9 Dougie Fox Male Crawley Wheelers 55:47 26.89 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stuart Stow Male 55:50 26.866 Mph 0 Claim
11 Eamonn Deeley Male Mid Oxon CRT 55:56 26.818 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andy Leatherbarrow Male 56:38 26.486 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jon Lewis Male 56:39 26.479 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rupert Robinson Male Crawley Wheelers 56:40 26.471 Mph 0 Claim
15 Greg Lewis Male 57:20 26.163 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jeffrey Tam Male 57:27 26.11 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Deen Male Vet Epsom CC 57:27 26.11 Mph 0
18 Darren Lewis Male Vet 57:46 25.967 Mph 0
19 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 57:46 25.967 Mph 0 Claim
20 George Thomas Male Crawley Wheelers 57:49 25.944 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Smith Male Crawley Wheelers 58:29 25.649 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Alexander Male 58:32 25.627 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Moon Male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 58:34 25.612 Mph 0
24 Paul Read Male Redhill CC 58:41 25.561 Mph 0 Claim
25 Gawain Young Male Sotonia CC 58:45 25.532 Mph 0 Claim
26 William Slack Male London Dynamo 58:51 25.489 Mph 0 Claim
27 Tim Childs Male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 59:08 25.367 Mph 0
28 Dominic Lowden Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 59:09 25.36 Mph 0
29 Chris Lord Male Brighton Excelsior CC 59:19 25.288 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 59:19 25.288 Mph 0 Claim
31 Stephen Wood Male Antelope Racing Team 59:20 25.281 Mph 0 Claim
32 James Horan Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 59:21 25.274 Mph 0 Claim
33 Richard Tully Male 59:25 25.246 Mph 0 Claim
34 Danuta Tinn Male 59:33 25.189 Mph 0 Claim
35 Giles Bowell Male RT 316 59:39 25.147 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jorj James Male Vet 59:48 25.084 Mph 0
37 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 59:51 25.063 Mph 0 Claim
38 Simon Tonge Male Redmon CC 59:59 25.007 Mph 0 Claim
39 Richard Vaudin Male Vet Redmon CC 1:00:12 24.917 Mph 0
40 Stuart Hewlins Male Vet 1:00:26 24.821 Mph 0
41 Frank Proud Male Westerley Cycling Club 1:00:34 24.766 Mph 0 Claim
42 Stewart Guynan Male 1:00:38 24.739 Mph 0 Claim
43 Heather Mckay Male 1:00:42 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Clarkson Male 1:00:44 24.698 Mph 0 Claim
45 Nick Mccormick Male Epsom CC 1:00:51 24.651 Mph 0 Claim
46 Tim Burrows Male Westerley Cycling Club 1:00:55 24.624 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Batchelor Male 1:00:58 24.604 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tom Woollard Male 1:01:13 24.503 Mph 0 Claim
49 Quintin Wright Male Serpentine Running Club 1:01:19 24.463 Mph 0 Claim
50 Jonathan Legg Male Sotonia CC 1:01:20 24.457 Mph 0 Claim
51 Brett Greenwood Male 1:01:23 24.437 Mph 0 Claim
52 Eddie Allen Male Senior 1:01:36 24.351 Mph 0
53 Steven Ludford Male 1:01:37 24.344 Mph 0 Claim
54 Jasmijn Muller Male 1:01:48 24.272 Mph 0 Claim
55 Derek Dowden Male 1:01:55 24.226 Mph 0 Claim
56 Neil Midgley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:02:01 24.187 Mph 0 Claim
57 Jamie Goodhead Male Crawley Wheelers 1:02:08 24.142 Mph 0 Claim
58 Roger Taylor Male 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
59 Paul Cannon Male 1:02:32 23.987 Mph 0 Claim
60 Michael Gowan Male 1:02:45 23.905 Mph 0 Claim
61 Alan Millard Male Westbury Wheelers 1:02:45 23.905 Mph 0 Claim
62 Leigh Smithers Male 1:02:46 23.898 Mph 0 Claim
63 Graham White Male 1:02:51 23.867 Mph 0 Claim
64 Nick Cosgreave Male 1:02:54 23.848 Mph 0 Claim
65 Mark Williams Male Crawley Wheelers 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0 Claim
66 Natalie White Male Senior 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0
67 Tom Fricker Male 1:03:09 23.753 Mph 0 Claim
68 Michael Morris Male CC Bexley 1:03:55 23.468 Mph 0 Claim
69 Terry Belbin Male 1:04:02 23.426 Mph 0 Claim
70 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:04:08 23.389 Mph 0 Claim
71 Jamil Gaida Male 1:04:14 23.353 Mph 0 Claim
72 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 1:04:21 23.31 Mph 0
73 Frank Pressling Male 1:04:48 23.148 Mph 0 Claim
74 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:04:54 23.113 Mph 0 Claim
75 Tony Belin Male Crawley Wheelers 1:04:57 23.095 Mph 0 Claim
76 Paul Mansell Male Kingfisher Triathletes 1:05:04 23.054 Mph 0 Claim
77 Roland Collicott Male Westerley Cycling Club 1:05:23 22.942 Mph 0 Claim
78 John Beaven Male Vet 1:05:28 22.913 Mph 0
79 Jackie Dodd Male 1:05:51 22.779 Mph 0 Claim
80 Keith Wilkinson Male 1:05:52 22.774 Mph 0 Claim
81 Matthew Golden Male 1:05:59 22.733 Mph 0 Claim
82 Daniel Sharp Male Senior 1:06:22 22.602 Mph 0
83 Roy Howard Male Vet 1:06:22 22.602 Mph 0
84 Rachel Przybylski Male 1:06:27 22.574 Mph 0 Claim
85 Leslie Morris Male 1:06:58 22.399 Mph 0 Claim
86 Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 1:07:01 22.383 Mph 0 Claim
87 Joanna Wells Male 1:07:22 22.266 Mph 0 Claim
88 Frank Edge Male 1:09:19 21.64 Mph 0 Claim
89 Kaye Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:09:26 21.604 Mph 0 Claim
90 Gerry Peppin Male 1:09:29 21.588 Mph 0 Claim
91 Simon Waller Male 1:09:49 21.485 Mph 0 Claim
92 Ken Rayson Male 1:11:12 21.068 Mph 0 Claim
93 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 1:12:21 20.733 Mph 0 Claim
94 Francesca Wright Male Serpentine Running Club 1:14:19 20.184 Mph 0 Claim
95 Brian James Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:16:18 19.659 Mph 0
96 Chris Brewer Male Vet Redmon CC 1:16:30 19.608 Mph 0
97 John Markham Male Kenton RC 1:17:45 19.293 Mph 0 Claim
98 Joanne Johnson Male Hainault RC 1:21:41 18.364 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Richard King Male 0 Claim
DNS John Mulvaney Male Vet 0
DNS David Welling Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Rowe Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Ford Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Harridge Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Gibson Male Gravesend CC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Royston Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian White Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Day Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Joseph Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim
DNS John Froud Male 0
DNS Tim Seddon Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Haylett Male 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Beale Male In-Gear 0 Claim
DNS Dave Pitt Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Sharland Male Senior 0
DNS Stuart Papworth Male Horsham Cycling 0 Claim
DNS David Hanbury Male Sotonia CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Weatherstone Male GS Stella 0 Claim