ECCA (Festival)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-15
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e91/10
  • Closing Date: 21-Apr-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Colin Ward Male Senior Essex Roads CC 21:11 28.323 Mph 0
2 Anton Blackie Male Rapha Cycling Club 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Long Male Bishop's Stortford CC 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
4 David Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 22:02 27.231 Mph 0
5 Paul Saunders Male Senior Glendene CC 22:17 26.925 Mph 0
6 Peter Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
7 Mark Steers Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:43 26.412 Mph 0
8 Adrian Tovey Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Hart Male Senior Southend Wheelers 22:52 26.238 Mph 0
10 James Jenkins Male Espoir Southend Wheelers 22:59 26.105 Mph 0
11 Duncan Gilbert Male Chelmer CC 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
12 Simon Ginger Male Chelmer CC 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jamie Maidment Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
14 Matthew Welbourn Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ian Musselwhite Male Essex Roads CC 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Short Male API-Metrow 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Ruffy Male Essex Roads CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
18 Peter Tibbitts Male Vet Ford CC 24:14 24.759 Mph 0
19 Jake Darragh Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
20 Julia Freeman Male Easterley Road Club 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
21 Steven Mackintosh Male Elite CC 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
22 Philip Warner Male 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
23 Dean Rose Male Elite CC 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Kemp Male Vet Redbridge CC 24:38 24.357 Mph 0
25 Sam Wightman Male Chelmer CC 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Warlow Male Vet Essex Roads CC 25:03 23.951 Mph 0
27 Russell Whitford Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
28 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
30 Bruce Gander Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
31 William Lyttle Male Redbridge CC 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
32 Joanna Butcher Male Chelmer CC 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
33 Dean Silk Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
34 Keith Dalton Male Ford CC 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
35 Colin Doe Male Ford CC 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
36 David Solomon Male Whitewebbs CC 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
37 Alison Wood Male Vet Redbridge CC 27:01 22.208 Mph 0
38 Ben Dennett Male Bishop's Stortford CC 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
39 Denise Kemp Male 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
40 Malcolm Hedges Male Glendene CC 27:18 21.977 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kevin Harwood Male 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
42 Lea Marshall Male Essex Roads CC 27:49 21.569 Mph 0 Claim
43 Allen Dawson Male 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
44 Graham Doe Male 28:27 21.089 Mph 0 Claim
45 Joshua Doe Male 28:28 21.077 Mph 0 Claim
46 Antonio Paolino Male 28:31 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
47 Peter Sheers Male Essex Roads CC 28:49 20.821 Mph 0 Claim
48 Brian Martin Male Ciclos Uno 29:18 20.477 Mph 0 Claim
49 Bill Caton Male Whitewebbs CC 29:29 20.35 Mph 0 Claim
50 Matthew Sheers Male Essex Roads CC 29:50 20.111 Mph 0 Claim
51 Jordan Kemp Male 31:18 19.169 Mph 0 Claim
52 Dave Rudkin Male 32:17 18.585 Mph 0 Claim
53 Hannele Lyttle Male Redbridge CC 33:45 17.777 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Woyton Male Glendene CC 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Benson Male Redbridge CC 0 Claim
DNS Leslie Howell Male Ciclos Uno 0 Claim
DNS Julian Birch Male Redbridge CC 0 Claim
DNS James Cook Male Shaftesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Philip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Jenkins Male Vet 0
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Jerome Watts Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Ewan Hendon & Antony Wallis Male Ciclos Uno 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Clark & Kevin Darragh Male 0 Claim
DNS Ann Shuttleworth & Graham Painter Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris York & Joanne York Male 0 Claim