KCA 12hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 02-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Miles Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Carl Chapman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Ishmael Burdeau Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Lawrence Wintergold Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Shay Giles Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Peter Morris Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Matt Coombs Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Lee Buckman Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
9 Andy Payne Male GS Stella 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Martin Brown Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
11 Michael Pumphrey Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Robert Wheeler Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Dean Chiddention Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Michael Turner Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Bruce Dunbar Male Redhill CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Alan Lloyd Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Mark Amon Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Mohammad Leghari Male Addiscombe CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Jamie Saunders Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Steve Trudgill Male West Kent RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Rick Perkins Male Thanet RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Raymond Firth Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Peter Hooper Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 David Bellinger Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Emma Cutler Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Bob Watts Male San Fairy Ann CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Simon Rounding Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Gary Blunt Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Trevor Hall Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Stephen Bishop Male Wigmore CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Graham Ward Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Gurpal Panesar Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Russ Mason Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Pip Carey Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Peter Hayes Male Catford CC Ltd 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Chirs Lovibond Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Stephen Ratcliffe Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Jim Hollands Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Rebecca Wilson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Tony Holman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Julie Bryant Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Amber King Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Peter Nicol Male CC Bexley 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Peter Holland Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Jacqui Maxted Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Malcolm Strickland Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Granville Bantick Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Stephen Binger Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Albert Lainson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Hazel Fulker Male Claim
DNS Nick Wilson Male Claim
DNS Sally Smith Male Claim
DNS Don Houghton Male Claim
DNS Steve Gooch Male Claim
DNS John Laker Male Claim
DNS Tom Glandfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Dave Spice Male Claim
DNS Keeley Chalk Male Claim
DNS Jari Lyden Male Claim
DNS Alec Mayes Male Claim
DNS John Harrison Male Claim
DNS John Bosley Male Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male De Laune CC Claim