KCA 12hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 02-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andy Miles Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Carl Chapman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ishmael Burdeau Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Lawrence Wintergold Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Shay Giles Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Peter Morris Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Matt Coombs Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Lee Buckman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Andy Payne Male GS Stella 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Martin Brown Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Michael Pumphrey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Robert Wheeler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Dean Chiddention Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Turner Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Bruce Dunbar Male Redhill CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Alan Lloyd Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Mark Amon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mohammad Leghari Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Jamie Saunders Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steve Trudgill Male West Kent RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Rick Perkins Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Raymond Firth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Peter Hooper Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Bellinger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Emma Cutler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Bob Watts Male San Fairy Ann CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Neil Wood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Simon Rounding Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Gary Blunt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Trevor Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stephen Bishop Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Graham Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Gurpal Panesar Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Russ Mason Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Pip Carey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Hayes Male Catford CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Chirs Lovibond Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stephen Ratcliffe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jim Hollands Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Rebecca Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Tony Holman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Julie Bryant Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Amber King Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Peter Nicol Male CC Bexley 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Peter Holland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Jacqui Maxted Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Malcolm Strickland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Granville Bantick Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Stephen Binger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Albert Lainson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Hazel Fulker Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Wilson Male 0 Claim
DNS Sally Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Don Houghton Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Gooch Male 0 Claim
DNS John Laker Male 0 Claim
DNS Tom Glandfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim
DNS Dave Spice Male 0 Claim
DNS Keeley Chalk Male 0 Claim
DNS Jari Lyden Male 0 Claim
DNS Alec Mayes Male 0 Claim
DNS John Harrison Male 0 Claim
DNS John Bosley Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male De Laune CC 0 Claim