KCA 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Kevin Tye Male 00:52:08 28.773 Mph Claim
2 Seth Kay Male 00:53:32 28.02 Mph Claim
3 Andy Miles Male 00:53:47 27.89 Mph Claim
4 N. Malins Male 00:55:56 26.818 Mph Claim
5 M.Newton Male 00:56:06 26.738 Mph Claim
6 M.Hill Male 00:56:43 26.448 Mph Claim
7 D.Landers Male 00:57:11 26.232 Mph Claim
8 P.Ellson Male San Fairy Ann CC 00:57:29 26.095 Mph Claim
9 A.Thynne Male 00:57:31 26.08 Mph Claim
10 P.Bull Male 00:57:42 25.997 Mph Claim
11 J.Parker Male 00:57:47 25.959 Mph Claim
12 C.Chapman Male 00:58:12 25.773 Mph Claim
13 A.Sizer Male 00:58:17 25.737 Mph Claim
14 J.McKie Male 00:58:20 25.715 Mph Claim
15 S.Henderson Male Thanet RC 00:58:27 25.663 Mph Claim
16 R.Smith Male 00:58:36 25.598 Mph Claim
17 Bronwen Ewing Male 00:58:49 25.503 Mph Claim
18 M.Gore Male 00:59:16 25.31 Mph Claim
19 R.McVey Male 00:59:21 25.274 Mph Claim
20 S.Castle Male 00:59:30 25.21 Mph Claim
21 P.Elms Male 00:59:35 25.175 Mph Claim
22 S.Humphrey Male 1:00:06 24.959 Mph Claim
23 L.Buckman Male Ashford Whs 1:00:17 24.883 Mph Claim
24 S.Giles Male 1:00:17 24.883 Mph Claim
25 M.Dickinson Male Vet Deal Tri 1:00:20 24.862 Mph
26 A.Girling Male Thanet RC 1:00:48 24.671 Mph Claim
27 J.Gould Male 1:00:53 24.638 Mph Claim
28 Louise Mason Male 1:01:01 24.584 Mph Claim
29 R.Sapp Male 1:02:04 24.168 Mph Claim
30 C.Bax Male VC Deal 1:02:16 24.09 Mph Claim
31 D.Houghton Male 1:02:29 24.007 Mph Claim
32 R.Giles Male 1:02:37 23.956 Mph Claim
33 J.Cross Male 1:03:25 23.653 Mph Claim
34 A.Gibson Male Gravesend CC 1:03:42 23.548 Mph Claim
35 K.Gleadow Male 1:03:42 23.548 Mph Claim
36 A.MacPherson Male VC Deal 1:03:42 23.548 Mph Claim
37 M.Morris Male CC Bexley 1:03:46 23.524 Mph Claim
38 R.Hopcraft Male 1:03:49 23.505 Mph Claim
39 M.Hawkins Male 1:03:49 23.505 Mph Claim
40 G.Dunn Male CC Bexley 1:03:56 23.462 Mph Claim
41 D.Williams Male 1:04:00 23.438 Mph Claim
42 G.Russell Male Thanet RC 1:04:21 23.31 Mph Claim
43 G.Ward Male Sydenham Whs 1:04:27 23.274 Mph Claim
44 K.Wyld Male 1:04:35 23.226 Mph Claim
45 R.Firth Male Ashford Whs 1:04:41 23.19 Mph Claim
46 J.Saynor Male VC Deal 1:04:52 23.125 Mph Claim
47 I.Stephens Male 1:04:56 23.101 Mph Claim
48 A.Robinson Male Ashford Whs 1:05:31 22.895 Mph Claim
49 K.Jones Male 1:05:38 22.855 Mph Claim
50 P.Sparks Male 1:05:53 22.768 Mph Claim
51 M.Waters Male 1:06:02 22.716 Mph Claim
52 P.Huckstep Male Thanet RC 1:07:32 22.212 Mph Claim
53 Deborah Hope Male 1:07:45 22.14 Mph Claim
54 M.Amon Male 1:07:53 22.097 Mph Claim
55 Keeley Chalk Male 1:08:27 21.914 Mph Claim
56 R.Sissons Male 1:08:29 21.903 Mph Claim
57 D.Mastin Male Thanet RC 1:08:36 21.866 Mph Claim
58 P.Kelk Male Thanet RC 1:08:52 21.781 Mph Claim
59 C.Ewing Male 1:09:13 21.671 Mph Claim
60 N.Page Male 1:09:30 21.583 Mph Claim
61 M.Perry Male 1:11:25 21.004 Mph Claim
62 C.Ashcroft Male West Kent RC 1:12:05 20.809 Mph Claim
63 Jane Hinne Male 1:13:53 20.303 Mph Claim
64 Julie Bryant Male 1:15:52 19.772 Mph Claim
65 C.Rhodes Male 1:22:06 18.271 Mph Claim
66 Alison Smith Male 1:24:14 17.808 Mph Claim
67 Claire Furze Male 1:30:12 16.63 Mph Claim