Wisbech Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Daniel Bloy Male 00:22:39 26.489 Mph Claim
2 Andre Dyason Male Team Swift 00:23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
3 Ian Cammish Male soniccycles.co.uk 00:23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
4 Jason Kierman Male Vet 00:23:42 25.316 Mph
5 Andrew Bean Male Senior 00:23:42 25.316 Mph
6 Jeremy Hargrave Male Fenland Road Club 00:23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
7 Paul Ashby Male 00:24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
8 Dave Gill Male 00:24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
9 Dafydd Houston Male Peterborough CC 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
10 Ian Pike Male Fenland Road Club 00:24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
11 Geoff Frost Male Vet 00:24:33 24.439 Mph
12 Chris Rimes Male 00:24:34 24.423 Mph Claim
13 Mike McInerney Male 00:24:36 24.39 Mph Claim
14 Danny Watkins Male Anglia Velo 00:24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
15 Richard Eve Male 00:24:58 24.031 Mph Claim
16 Ken Roesner Male 00:25:02 23.967 Mph Claim
17 Jonathan McClure Male 00:25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
18 Matthew Webster Male 00:25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
19 Douglas McClure Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
20 Matthew McClure Male 00:25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
21 Marcus Hopkins Male 00:25:38 23.406 Mph Claim
22 Jamie McRann Male 00:26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
23 Ian Fensom Male Fenland Road Club 00:26:03 23.032 Mph Claim
24 Stuart Emmett Male 00:26:10 22.929 Mph Claim
25 Simon Hardy Male Vet 00:26:34 22.584 Mph
26 Ben Keeley Male 00:26:35 22.57 Mph Claim
27 Harry Bellars Male Spalding CC 00:26:52 22.332 Mph Claim
28 Neil Wood Male Lichfield City CC 00:27:01 22.208 Mph Claim
29 Steve Bristow Male 00:27:25 21.884 Mph Claim
30 David Webster Male Vet 00:27:58 21.454 Mph
31 Bill Law Male 00:28:02 21.403 Mph Claim
32 Stuart Buttriss Male 00:29:29 20.35 Mph Claim
33 Philip Howe Male 00:29:49 20.122 Mph Claim
34 Andrew Ward Male 00:30:04 19.955 Mph Claim
35 Alan Twycross Male 00:30:20 19.78 Mph Claim
36 Nathan Steel Male 00:30:34 19.629 Mph Claim
37 Paul Nobbs Male 00:30:57 19.386 Mph Claim
38 Sam Parrin Male 00:31:18 19.169 Mph Claim
39 Ann Barrett Male 00:31:22 19.128 Mph Claim
40 Elaine Roesner Male 00:31:54 18.808 Mph Claim
41 Lou Campion Male 00:32:05 18.701 Mph Claim
42 John Brown Male 00:34:18 17.492 Mph Claim
43 Peter Hopkins Male Team Swift 00:34:32 17.374 Mph Claim
44 Stephen Penney Male Anglia Velo 00:38:06 15.748 Mph Claim
DNS Partick Ellis Male Diss & District CC Claim
DNS Steve Presland Male Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Claim
DNS Daniel Collins Male Claim
DNS Adam Newns Male Claim
DNS Gavin Costick Male Claim
DNS Geoff Allum Male Claim
DNS Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland Claim
DNS Chris Dyason Male Vet
DNS Jake Clare Male Fenland Road Club Claim
DNS George Fox Male Claim
DNS Peter James Male Anglia Velo Claim
DNS Charles Buttriss Male Claim