...a3crg 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 20:17 29.58 Mph Claim
2 Stephen Whitewick Male 20:31 29.244 Mph Claim
3 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 20:40 29.032 Mph Claim
4 Charlie Mitchell Male ...a3crg 20:48 28.845 Mph Claim
5 Chris Birch Male 21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
6 Simon Tout Male 21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
7 Richard Gifford Male In-Gear 21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
8 Simon Berogna Male 21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
9 Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 21:53 27.417 Mph Claim
10 David Pollard Male In-Gear 21:56 27.355 Mph Claim
11 Stephen Walkling Male 22:00 27.272 Mph Claim
12 Lee Turner Male 22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
13 Andrew Langdown Male 22:02 27.231 Mph Claim
14 Matt Harris Male Senior ...a3crg 22:10 27.067 Mph
15 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 22:32 26.627 Mph
16 Stephen Emmerson Male 22:36 26.548 Mph Claim
17 Ollie Mitchell Male WyndyMilla 22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
18 Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
19 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
20 David Motton Male Redhill CC 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
21 David Dalton Male 22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
22 Andrew Phipps Male 22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
23 Stuart Martingale Male Sotonia CC 22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
24 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 23:06 25.973 Mph
25 Darren Lewis Male Vet 23:07 25.955 Mph
26 Lee Chaplin Male 23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
27 Sean Yates Male In-Gear 23:14 25.824 Mph Claim
28 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
29 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 23:37 25.405 Mph Claim
30 Neil Midgley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
31 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
32 Bronwen Ewing Male 23:50 25.174 Mph Claim
33 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
34 Dave Butters Male ...a3crg 24:00 24.999 Mph Claim
35 Warren Peters Male ...a3crg 24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
36 Liam Yates Male In-Gear 24:02 24.965 Mph Claim
37 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 24:05 24.913 Mph
38 James Ayton Male Senior Portsmouth North End CC 24:06 24.896 Mph
39 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
40 Alan Emmott Male 24:19 24.674 Mph Claim
41 David Patten Male Bognor Regis CC 24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
42 Dennis Tapping Male 24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
43 David Woodhouse Male Twickenham CC 24:29 24.506 Mph Claim
44 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 24:33 24.439 Mph Claim
45 Steven Ludford Male 24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
46 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 25:14 23.777 Mph Claim
47 Rob Ellis Male 25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
48 Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 25:51 23.21 Mph Claim
49 Stuart Codling Male 26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
50 Luke Davies Male 26:17 22.828 Mph Claim
51 Martin Jones Male 26:41 22.485 Mph Claim
52 Phillip Chinn Male Vet 26:58 22.249 Mph
53 Emma Williams Male Les Filles Racing Team 27:35 21.752 Mph Claim
54 Natalie White Male Senior 28:01 21.415 Mph
55 Sarah Nisbett Male ...a3crg 28:25 21.114 Mph Claim
56 Anna Stedman Male 28:31 21.04 Mph Claim
57 Johanna Lovell Male ...a3crg 28:41 20.918 Mph Claim
58 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 29:29 20.35 Mph Claim
59 Barrington Day Male 36:09 16.597 Mph Claim
DNS Nigel Ford Male Claim
DNS Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Daniel O'Sullivan Male Claim
DNS Martin O'Sullivan Male Claim
DNS Mark Jones Male Vet GS Stella
DNS Dave Spragg Male Claim
DNS Brian Smith Male North Hampshire RC Claim
DNS Keith Downie Male Claim
DNS Chris Campbell Male Claim
DNS Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Tom Cosgrove Male Claim
DNS Philip Morris Male VTTA (Wessex Group) Claim
DNS John Sibley Male Claim