Coalville Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Matthew Bottrill Male 00:20:45 28.915 Mph Claim
2 James Perkins Male 00:22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
3 Brett Harwood Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
4 Adam Gascoigne Male 00:22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
5 Chris Pike Male Vet 00:22:53 26.219 Mph
6 Karl Moseley Male Stourbridge Velo 00:22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
7 Geoff The Man Platts Male 00:22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
8 Ian King Male 00:23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
9 Jeremy Stone Male Solihull CC 00:23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
10 Stephen Howgill Male Leicestershire RC 00:24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
11 Charlie Lowndes Male 00:24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
12 Sean Vincent Male 00:24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
13 Kelvin Southan Male 00:24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
14 Andy Smith Male Senior 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
15 Kieran Bailey Male 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
16 Johnathan Male Male 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
17 Sean Sleigh Male 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
18 Rod McGowen Male 00:25:00 23.999 Mph Claim
19 Mark White Male 00:25:08 23.872 Mph Claim
20 Jim Crew Male 00:25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
21 Steve Heggs Male 00:25:21 23.668 Mph Claim
22 Andy Reed Male 00:25:21 23.668 Mph Claim
23 Guy Webster Male 00:25:31 23.513 Mph Claim
24 Matthew Anderson Male 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
25 Dave Bates Male South Pennine RC 00:25:40 23.376 Mph Claim
26 Gary Kondor Male 00:25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
27 Dean Tacey Male Leicestershire RC 00:25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
28 Pascal Arnoux Male 00:25:45 23.3 Mph Claim
29 Giles White Male Sherwood CC 00:25:47 23.27 Mph Claim
30 Andrew Hicklin Male 00:25:58 23.106 Mph Claim
31 Pete Lavine Male 00:26:14 22.871 Mph Claim
32 Christopher Sprott Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:26:15 22.857 Mph
33 Jeff Bowler Male South Pennine RC 00:26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
34 Niel Holden Male Ratae RC 00:26:30 22.641 Mph Claim
35 Jake Harrison Male 00:26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
36 Oliver Arnoux Male 00:26:41 22.485 Mph Claim
37 Gary Harrison Male 00:26:42 22.471 Mph Claim
38 Ryan Ballard Male 00:26:54 22.304 Mph Claim
39 Russell Gent Male 00:27:16 22.004 Mph Claim
40 William Harrison Male 00:27:17 21.991 Mph Claim
41 Nick Cave Male 00:27:29 21.831 Mph Claim
42 Brian Jones Male 00:27:53 21.518 Mph Claim
43 Graham Green Male 00:28:03 21.39 Mph Claim
44 Nigel Finch Male 00:28:16 21.226 Mph Claim
45 William Adcock Male Vet 00:28:26 21.101 Mph
46 Nev Beaver Bray Male 00:29:34 20.293 Mph Claim
47 John Fox Male 00:29:44 20.179 Mph Claim
48 Kathy Platts Male 00:30:20 19.78 Mph Claim
49 Ken Stevens Male South Pennine RC 00:30:40 19.565 Mph Claim
50 Matthew Finch Male Leicester Forest CC 00:31:02 19.334 Mph Claim
51 Brian Wills Male 00:31:02 19.334 Mph Claim
52 Christopher Wilcox Male Ratae RC 00:31:16 19.189 Mph Claim
DNS Ellie Armstrong Male Claim
DNS Rob Stephenson Male Claim
DNS Dean Armstrong Male Claim
DNS Steve Randle Male South Pennine RC Claim
DNS Mike Davis Male Claim
DNS Jason Feltus Male Vet
DNS Pete Moss Male Ratae RC Claim
DNS Niel Coventry Male Claim
DNS Terry Horsburgh Male Ratae RC Claim