Team Swift 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 A tennant Male 18:59 31.606 Mph 0 Claim
2 A Gascolgne Male 19:31 30.742 Mph 0 Claim
3 D Crawley Male Senior Wrexham RC 19:34 30.664 Mph 0
4 M Ellerton Male Team Swift 19:35 30.638 Mph 0 Claim
5 S Berry Male Vet Team Swift 19:36 30.611 Mph 0
6 L Tunnicliffe Male High Wycombe CC 19:37 30.585 Mph 0 Claim
7 J Shubert Male High Wycombe CC 19:43 30.43 Mph 0 Claim
8 S Burns Male 19:44 30.405 Mph 0 Claim
9 S Beldon Male Team Swift 19:46 30.353 Mph 0 Claim
10 S Irwin Male Vet 19:51 30.226 Mph 0
11 A Jackson Male Team Swift 19:52 30.201 Mph 0 Claim
12 S Smith Male 19:53 30.175 Mph 0 Claim
13 M Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 19:57 30.074 Mph 0 Claim
14 i Cox Male 20:01 29.974 Mph 0 Claim
15 S Gore-Browne Male Team Swift 20:02 29.949 Mph 0 Claim
16 P D Fleming Male 20:07 29.825 Mph 0 Claim
17 D J Williams Male Wrexham RC 20:12 29.702 Mph 0 Claim
18 S Coates Male 20:13 29.678 Mph 0 Claim
19 R Robinson Male Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC 20:18 29.556 Mph 0 Claim
20 J Cross Male 20:19 29.532 Mph 0 Claim
21 M Westwell Male Mapperley CC 20:20 29.507 Mph 0 Claim
22 J M Bateman Male Pendle Forest CC 20:21 29.483 Mph 0 Claim
23 L Davies Male 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
24 D Watson Male 20:31 29.244 Mph 0 Claim
25 A Fuller Male 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
26 A Cooke Male Matlock CC 20:44 28.938 Mph 0 Claim
27 A Dawson Male Team Swift 20:45 28.915 Mph 0 Claim
28 J Read Male Team Swift 20:46 28.892 Mph 0 Claim
29 A Dyason Male Team Swift 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
29 A Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 20:51 28.776 Mph 0
31 R Krygsman Male Team Swift 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
32 J Hugill Male 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
33 i Holmes Male 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
33 M Wontorowski Male 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
35 B Seddon Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
36 S Phillips Male Pendle Forest CC 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
37 N Goscinski Male 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
38 S Gormley Male Team Swift 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
39 D Robinson Male Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team 21:06 28.435 Mph 0 Claim
39 S J Inman Male Mapperley CC 21:06 28.435 Mph 0 Claim
41 G Owen Male Team Swift 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
42 D Hudson Male City RC (Hull) 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
43 G Lewis Male 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
44 i Bibby Male Finsbury Park CC 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
44 A Humpage Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
44 S Wright Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
47 A Pearson Male 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
48 P Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
48 T Boulton Male Finsbury Park CC 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
50 e Neilson Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
51 M Allen Male Belper BC 21:24 28.037 Mph 0 Claim
51 J P Fossey Male 21:24 28.037 Mph 0 Claim
53 A Nash Male Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
54 H Staunton Male Hainault RC 21:26 27.993 Mph 0 Claim
55 N A Cleminshaw Male Hull Thursday RC 21:28 27.95 Mph 0 Claim
56 D Mullier Male Harrogate Nova CC 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
57 G Bates Male Team Swift 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
57 P Davis Male St Ives CC 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
59 P Hickman Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
60 D May Male Sheffrec CC 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
60 N O 'Brien Male 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
62 D Betts Male Team Swift 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
63 W Thorpe Male Team Swift 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
63 R Hembrough Male Team Swift 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
65 S Hollowood Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
66 S Hudson Male Harrogate Nova CC 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
67 P Savage Male Seamons CC 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
68 M Enticknap Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
69 J Martin Male 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
70 S Campbell Male Vet Twickenham CC 21:59 27.293 Mph 0
71 D Roe Male Team Swift 22:02 27.231 Mph 0 Claim
72 J D Grainger Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
73 D Clouch Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
74 S Geraci Male Team Swift 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
75 J Howles Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
75 D W Robinson Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
77 T Allen Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
78 S Biddulph Male Senior 22:16 26.945 Mph 0
78 G Williams Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
80 A Faichney Male City RC (Hull) 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
81 N Warnes Male 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
81 L Watson Male City RC (Hull) 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
83 S Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 22:32 26.627 Mph 0
83 C Danby Male Drighlington BC 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
85 J Debokx Male Ravensthorpe CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
86 G Briggs Male Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
87 C Ella Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
88 D Bates Male South Pennine RC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
89 N Dyson Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
90 N Griffin Male Hambleton RC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
91 J Hanson Male Upton CC 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
92 G Young Male Team Swift 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
93 M Shacklock Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
94 J Corbett Male Team Swift 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
95 T Higgins Male Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
96 B Fenwick Male Melton Olympic CC 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
97 A C Vaughn Male City RC (Hull) 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
98 A McNamara Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
98 P Tillison Male Hull Thursday RC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
100 M Williams Male Team Swift 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
101 S Clifford Male 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
102 P MacKlam Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
103 S Broadley Male Otley CC 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
104 P Stirk Male Upton CC 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
105 C Jessop Male Ilkley CC 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
106 G Small Male Bridlington CC 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
107 i Mortimer Male Drighlington BC 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
108 A Lumley Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
108 J Durham Male Team Swift 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
110 A Sill Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
111 C Crabtree Male Pedalsport CC 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
112 S Westwell Male Mapperley CC 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
113 A Gay Male Team Swift 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
114 G Jessop Male Ilkley CC 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
115 T Broadley Male Otley CC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
116 M Whiteley Male 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
117 C Trueman Male Team Swift 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
118 A Thackray Male Team Swift 30:20 19.78 Mph 0 Claim
119 D Green Male 31:22 19.128 Mph 0 Claim
DNS A Roberts Male 0 Claim
DNS P Barnes Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS R e Tate Male Leeds Westfield CC 0 Claim
DNS P Evans Male Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC 0 Claim
DNS R Dixon Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS B Buss Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS D Shaw Male 0 Claim
DNS B Harvey Male 0 Claim
DNS R Dean Male 0 Claim
DNS A Baskaya Male Dream Cycling 0 Claim
DNS D Jones Male Wrexham RC 0 Claim
DNS D Mole Male Stourbridge Velo 0 Claim
DNS M Mann Male Melton Olympic CC 0 Claim
DNS A Brown Male Kettering CC 0 Claim
DNS A Wareham Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS A Bruce Male 0 Claim
DNS A Tunnicliffe Male 0 Claim
DNS i Whittell Male 0 Claim
DNS R Walkner Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS M A Burns Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 0 Claim