Catford CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male 19:44 30.405 Mph 0 Claim
2 Conall Yates Male 19:45 30.379 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dr Will Mangar Male 19:49 30.277 Mph 0 Claim
4 Russell Hampton Male 20:02 29.949 Mph 0 Claim
5 Robert Moore Male Senior London Phoenix CC 20:34 29.173 Mph 0
6 Richard Gifford Male 20:49 28.822 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jonathan D.R. Parker Male PMR 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
7 Henry Farrell Male 21:06 28.435 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nick Malins Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
10 Lee Turner Male 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
11 George Farrell Male 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gary Record Male West Kent RC 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Weatherstone Male 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
14 Simon Henderson Male Thanet RC 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Wood Male 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
16 Chris Wolton Male Senior 21:46 27.564 Mph 0
17 Keith Brown Male VO2 Maximum RT 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
18 Neil Harris Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
19 Matt Kuwertz Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
20 Nick Wilson Male Vet 22:06 27.149 Mph 0
21 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
22 Matt Harris Male ...a3crg 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
23 Andrew Ferry Male Vet Bigfoot CC 22:09 27.087 Mph 0
24 Stephen Campbell Male Vet 22:13 27.006 Mph 0
25 Ewan Tuohy Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
26 Shaun Williams Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
27 Craig Russell Barton Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Smith Male Catford CC Ltd 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
29 Carl Chapman Male GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Masters Male Wigmore CC 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
31 Andrew MacPherson Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
32 Martin Dickenson Male Vet Deal Tri 22:44 26.392 Mph 0
33 Sam Bradford Male PMR 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
34 Steve Gooch Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
35 Damian Poulter Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
36 Michael Gore Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mark Taviner Male London Phoenix CC 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
38 Louise Mason (F) Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
39 Neil Stanley Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
40 Andy Branson Male 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
41 Bronwen Ewing(F) Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
42 Reg Smith Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
43 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Lovell Male Addiscombe CC 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
45 Michael Porter Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
47 Ian Neild Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jason Gould Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
49 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
50 Richard Proctor Male Addiscombe CC 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
51 Stewart King Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Rowe Male 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
53 Richard Williams Male Vet Bigfoot CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0
54 Stephen Cavey Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
55 Sam Day Male CS Grupetto 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
56 Martin Foord Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
57 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
58 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
59 Andrew Robert Green Male Addiscombe CC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
60 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0
61 Chris Bax Male PMR 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
62 Rob Wood Male 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
63 Robert Giles Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
64 Nigel Smith Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
65 Simon Gibbs Male PMR 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
66 Martin Osman Male Addiscombe CC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
67 Deborah Percival(F) Male 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
68 Cassie McGoldrick(F) Male PMR 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
69 Colin Webster Male Woolwich CC 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
70 Rory Hopcraft Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
71 Graham Pettitt Male Hillingdon Triathletes 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
72 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
73 Jon Hollidge Male 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
74 Sean Yates Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
75 Robert Graves Male GS Avanti 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
76 Christopher Leach Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
77 Tom Morton Male PMR 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
78 John Mankelow Male Lewes Wanderers CC 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
79 Mike Newman Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
80 Michael Saadat Male 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
81 Ian Creasy Male Wigmore CC 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
82 Mark Gidney Male De Laune CC 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
83 Colin Jarman Male 27:46 21.608 Mph 0 Claim
84 Bob Loader Male 30:38 19.586 Mph 0 Claim
85 Stephanie Waters(F) Male 48:33 12.358 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Colin Record Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Macey Male 0 Claim
DNS David Richardson Male 0 Claim
DNS Warren Low Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Newton Male Elite Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Paul Morton Male PMR 0 Claim
DNS Doug Bentall Male 0 Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC 0 Claim
DNS Tom Rae Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Young Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 0 Claim
DNS Michael Daniels Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Robertson Male Thanet RC 0 Claim
DNS Martin Brown Male 0 Claim
DNS David Twin Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Airey Male Catford CC Ltd 0 Claim
DNS Mohammid Leghari Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim