Port Talbot Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Kieron Davies Male 21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
2 Justyn Cannon Male 22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
3 Richard Spink Male 22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
4 George Rose Male 22:50 26.277 Mph Claim
5 Bevan Humphreys Male 23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
6 James Lewis Male NFTO CC 23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
7 Colin Wallace Male Merthyr CC 23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
8 Peter Kibble Male 23:50 25.174 Mph Claim
9 Andrew Parry Male 24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
10 David Brice Male 24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
11 Dan Colman Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 24:25 24.573 Mph
12 Ross Simpson Male Senior 24:29 24.506 Mph
13 Amy Roberts Male 24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
14 Richard Beech Male 24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
14 Paul Colman Male Pembrokeshire Velo 24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
16 Justin Harcourt Male 25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
17 Michael George Male Pembrokeshire Velo 25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
18 John Shehan Male 26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
19 Stephen Landeg Male 26:49 22.374 Mph Claim
20 Chris Davies Male 26:53 22.318 Mph Claim
21 Andrew Haines Male 27:03 22.181 Mph Claim
22 Peter Murrieri Male 27:34 21.765 Mph Claim
23 Jason Strange Male 28:35 20.991 Mph Claim
24 Ron Boast Male 28:52 20.785 Mph Claim
25 Paul Griffiths Male 29:26 20.385 Mph Claim
26 Andrew Grist Male 29:27 20.373 Mph Claim
27 Sally Harmer Male Pembrokeshire Velo 30:28 19.693 Mph Claim
28 John Evans Male 31:28 19.067 Mph Claim
29 Graham Hewson Male 34:22 17.458 Mph Claim
30 Jeff Chambers Male 35:16 17.013 Mph Claim
31 Clinton Evans Male 1:04:25 9.314 Mph Claim
DNS Richard Coleman Male Stourbridge Velo Claim
DNS Ken Squibb Male Cardiff Ajax CC Claim
DNS Anthony Jones Male Claim
DNS Rod Hicks Male Claim
DNS Chris Goodwin Male Claim
DNS Neil Downes Male Claim
DNS Allan Reynard Male Claim
DNS Mark Ashurst Male Claim
DNS Les Thomas Male Vet
DNS Arthur Thomas Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Claim
DNS Michael Portlock Male Claim
DNS Norman James Male Claim
DNS Paul Cannon Male Claim
DNS Matthew Postle Male Bush Healthcare CRT Claim
DNS Chris Wallis Male Claim