Hampshire Road Club 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 19:52 30.201 Mph 0 Claim
2 Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 19:59 30.024 Mph 0 Claim
2 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 19:59 30.024 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stephen Whitewick Male 20:15 29.629 Mph 0 Claim
5 Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andrew Langdown Male 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
7 Greg Parker Male CC Weymouth 21:02 28.525 Mph 0 Claim
8 Ray Claridge Male GA Cycles 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
9 Simon Berogna Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
10 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
11 Joanna Rowsell Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
12 Matthew Woods Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
13 Angus Julian MacInnes Male Vet 21:45 27.585 Mph 0
14 Charles Mitchell Male ...a3crg 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stephen Walkling Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
16 terry Icke Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matt Harris Male ...a3crg 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Banham Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
19 Lee Chaplin Male RT 316 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
20 David Dalton Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Bryson Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
22 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 22:06 27.149 Mph 0
23 Mark Jones Male Vet GS Stella 22:07 27.128 Mph 0
24 Russell Kober Male Hainault RC 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andrew Phipps Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
26 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
27 Neil Midgley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew Rivett Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0
30 Martin O'Sullivan Male Kingston Wheelers CC 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
31 Lesley Walkling Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
32 Gary Ferrett Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
33 Robert Marcus Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
34 Tim Childs Male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 23:09 25.917 Mph 0
35 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
36 Dave Spragg Male Kingston Wheelers CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 23:21 25.695 Mph 0
38 Alan Emmott Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
38 Drew Hosie Male ...a3crg 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
40 Danuta Tinn Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Woodhouse Male Twickenham CC 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
42 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
43 Thomas Rae Male Kingston Wheelers CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
44 Sandra Blenkinsop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
45 Corinna Francis Male Chelmer CC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
46 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
47 Lara Taylor Male Vet 24:02 24.965 Mph 0
48 Ben Brandon Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0
49 Andrew Sturt Male Pure Motion Cycling Club 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
50 Philip Connell Male Sotonia CC 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
51 den Tapping Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
51 Sean Yates Male In-Gear 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
53 Maryka Sennema Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 24:25 24.573 Mph 0
54 Hamish Walker Male 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
55 Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
56 Nigel Ford Male C2 24:35 24.406 Mph 0
57 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
58 Steven Ludford Male Farnham RC 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
59 Alan Miles Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
60 Michael Gowan Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
60 James Griffin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
62 Daniel Edwards Male Sotonia CC 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
63 Anthony Graves Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
64 Warren Peters Male ...a3crg 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
65 Nigel Killner Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
65 Daniel Sharp Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 25:01 23.983 Mph 0
65 Simon Lanyon Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
68 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
69 Chris Campbell Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
70 Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
71 Andrew Eastman Male ...a3crg 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
72 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
73 Rich Wagstaff Male ...a3crg 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
74 Joe Boyman Male Farnham RC 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
75 Alun Tribe Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
76 Paul Blackmore Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
77 Frank Pressling Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
78 Sean Elliott Male 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
79 John Isard Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
80 Jonathan Ian Asbridge Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
81 Eva Nyirenda Male 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
82 Dave Dawkins Male Vet 26:39 22.513 Mph 0
83 Kerry Bircher Male Cranleigh Cycling Club 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
84 Daniel O'Sullivan Male Kingston Wheelers CC 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
85 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 27:52 21.531 Mph 0 Claim
86 David John Whitmore Male 28:32 21.027 Mph 0 Claim
87 Deanna Ferrett Male 28:37 20.966 Mph 0 Claim
88 Hannah Banham Male 28:39 20.942 Mph 0 Claim
89 Anna Steadman Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 28:56 20.737 Mph 0 Claim
90 Brian John Hall Male 29:05 20.63 Mph 0 Claim
91 Polly Horn Male Thames Valley Triathletes 29:57 20.033 Mph 0 Claim
92 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 30:11 19.878 Mph 0 Claim
93 Martin Balk Male Vet New Forest CC 30:35 19.618 Mph 0
94 Barrington Day Male 30:53 19.427 Mph 0 Claim
95 Bob Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 30:57 19.386 Mph 0 Claim
96 Phil Morris Male VTTA (Wessex Group) 32:18 18.575 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Jenkins Male Kingston Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Philip Hersey Male Eagle Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Wood Male Antelope Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Luke Davies Male Velo Club St Raphael 0 Claim
DNS Paul Medcraft Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Pickering Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 0 Claim
DNS David Welling Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Naulls Male Vet Velo Club Venta 0
DNS Andrew Jones Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Julia Shaw Male 0 Claim
DNS Brad Preston Male Pure Motion Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Tim Medcalf Male Kingston Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS David England Male Crabwood CC 0 Claim
DNS Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Velo Club St Raphael 0 Claim
DNS Danielle Harris Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim