Milton Keynes CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ashley Cox Male CC Luton 20:38 29.078 Mph 0 Claim
2 Simon Cannings Male Vet www.twenty3c.co.uk 21:19 28.146 Mph 0
3 Simon Norman Male Bedfordshire Road CC 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
4 Simon Smart Male 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
5 Martin Dossett Male Vet Welwyn Whs 22:35 26.568 Mph 0
6 Glenn Mcmenamin Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
7 Anthony Morris Male CC Ashwell 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jon Friend Male Bedfordshire Road CC 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
8 Julian King Male Welwyn Whs 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
10 Anthony Batt Male North Bucks RC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Blower Male Cambridge CC 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
12 Simon Doyle Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 23:21 25.695 Mph 0
13 Richard Golding Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Vaughan Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ian Markham Male Chronos RT 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dave Wentworth Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 24:17 24.708 Mph 0
17 Matt Rushton Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC 24:21 24.64 Mph 0
20 Elizabeth Malins Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
21 Simon Holder Male Senior PBscience.com 24:38 24.357 Mph 0
22 Joseph Wood Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
23 George Clark Male High Wycombe CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
23 James Gomm Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0
25 Yvonne Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
26 Chris Pearce Male CC Ashwell 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
27 Peter Anstey Male Welwyn Whs 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
28 Kevin Parker Male Team Cambridge 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
29 Trevor Avis Male Team Cambridge 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 25:57 23.121 Mph 0
31 David Carrington Male Team Milton Keynes 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
31 Nick Hickman Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 26:21 22.77 Mph 0
33 Peter Cookson Male Willesden CC 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
34 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ryan Savage Male Team Milton Keynes 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Thomson Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 27:05 22.153 Mph 0
37 Richard Clark Male High Wycombe CC 27:12 22.058 Mph 0 Claim
38 Rhian Smith Male Team Milton Keynes 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Woodham Male Bossard Whs 27:45 21.621 Mph 0 Claim
40 Sam Carrington Male Team Milton Keynes 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
41 Danielle Parker Male Team Cambridge 28:12 21.276 Mph 0 Claim
42 Carol Macdonald Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 29:35 20.281 Mph 0
43 Rob Page Male Bedfordshire Road CC 30:31 19.661 Mph 0 Claim
44 Tom Trimble Male CC Ashwell 30:36 19.607 Mph 0 Claim
45 David Sullivan Male Cardiff Ajax CC 33:47 17.76 Mph 0 Claim
46 Oliver Bates Male 45 RC 34:06 17.595 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Morrell Male Aylesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gray Male Bedfordshire Road CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Burton Male Westerley Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Lucy Moid Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS David Gill Male A5 Rangers CC 0 Claim
DNS Jason Green Male Senior Bedfordshire Road CC 0