KCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Seth Kay Male 20:38 29.078 Mph 0 Claim
2 Kevin Tye Male 20:53 28.73 Mph 0 Claim
3 Christopher Fennell Male Senior PMR 21:31 27.885 Mph 0
4 Sebastian Dickson Male 21:33 27.842 Mph 0 Claim
5 Michael Barnes Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andrew Meilak Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jonathan Parker Male PMR 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
8 Sam Bradford Male PMR 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nick Malins Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
10 Simon Henderson Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Miles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
12 Alan Thynne Male PMR 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Hill Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
14 Martin Dickinson Male Vet 23:14 25.824 Mph 0
15 Carl Chapman Male 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Hodge Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
17 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
18 James Mckie Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
19 Reg Smith Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Macpherson Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
21 Michael Gore Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Mcvey Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
23 Louise Mason Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Neild Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Williams Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
26 Martin Foord Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
27 Chris Bax Male PMR 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jacob Kennison Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
30 Rob Kennison Male Vet 25:13 23.793 Mph 0
31 Robert Giles Male PMR 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
32 Matt Fearn Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
33 Matthew Waters Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
34 Paul Morton Male PMR 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
35 Tom Morton Male PMR 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jacob Nicholson Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andy Burrows Male 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ian Tosh Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
39 Kevin Gleadow Male 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mark Laing Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
41 Deborah Hope Male 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
42 Keeley Chalk Male 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
43 Adam Mumford Male 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
44 Ian Turner Male 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
45 Rory Hopcraft Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 27:35 21.752 Mph 0 Claim
46 Victoria Strila Male 28:05 21.364 Mph 0 Claim
47 Murray Spencer Male CC Bexley 30:42 19.543 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Phil Bull Male 0 Claim
DNS Angela Spencer Male CC Bexley 0 Claim
DNS Will Manger Male 0 Claim
DNS Sally Smith Male PMR 0 Claim
DNS Doug Finch Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Gibbs Male PMR 0 Claim
DNS Pip Mcvey Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Record Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Sizer Male 0 Claim
DNS Kelvin Hatch Male PMR 0 Claim