YCF 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 07-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andy Jackson Male Team Swift 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Thaxter Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Partridge Male 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
4 Alastair Kay Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Thirling Male 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ian Taylor Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ian Fairweather Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
8 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
9 Maciej Wontorowski Male Wetherby Whs 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
10 Doug Hart Male Vet 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
11 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Lilleker Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Schofield Male Vet Clifton CC York 23:05 25.992 Mph 0
14 John Rowland Male Cyclesense CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
15 Edward Rosser Male East Bradford CC 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
16 Matthew Wilde Male Senior 23:25 25.622 Mph 0
17 Greg Melia Male Clifton CC York 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
18 Adrian Stott Male Senior 23:41 25.334 Mph 0
19 Jessica Bacon Male Senior Clifton CC York 23:47 25.227 Mph 0
20 Steven Smith Male 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Woods Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Percival Male Team Swift 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
23 Paul Di Mambro Male Ilkley CC 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jamie Raven Male Clifton CC York 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andrew Callaghan Male Ravensthorpe CC 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mike Shacklock Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
27 Stephen Mooring Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard Durham Male Team Swift 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Antrobus Male Clifton CC York 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
30 Craig Gath Male York Cycleworks 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
31 Nigel Austin Male Otley CC 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mike Potter Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
33 James George Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
34 Martin Tallontire Male Otley CC 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
35 George Young Male Team Swift 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
36 Joanne Ketteringham Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
37 James Stovold Male Clifton CC York 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
38 Peter MacKlam Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
39 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
40 Peter Yates Male Otley CC 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
41 Emily Hallworth Male Ilkley CC 26:57 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
42 Clare Crabtree Male Pedalsport CC 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
43 Michael Coward Male 28:06 21.352 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mike Cole Male Huddersfield RC 28:09 21.314 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jason Drake Male Vet Clifton CC York 28:17 21.213 Mph 0
46 Alan Sides Male 28:49 20.821 Mph 0 Claim
47 Amy O'Halloran Male 28:55 20.749 Mph 0 Claim
48 Richard Haigh Male Holme Valley Whs 30:17 19.812 Mph 0 Claim
49 Christopher Fisher Male 32:42 18.348 Mph 0 Claim
50 George Masson Male Calder Clarion 33:05 18.136 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Richmond Denton Male Ilkley CC 0 Claim
DNS Harry White Male 0 Claim
DNS Claire Jessop Male Ilkley CC 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Butler Male Calder Clarion 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Bennett Male Fietsen Tempo 0 Claim
DNS Jacqueline Brown Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Stewart Gormley Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Nick Rogers Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Leanne Farrow Male Ilkley CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Dean Male 0 Claim
DNS Madeleine Smith Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Ewan Farrow Male Ilkley CC 0 Claim
DNS Alastair Wareham Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Ben Hallworth Male Ilkley CC 0 Claim
DNS John Askew Male 0 Claim