Wigmore CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 05-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male In-Gear 52:12 28.736 Mph 0 Claim
2 Kevin Tye Male 52:25 28.617 Mph 0 Claim
3 Seth Kay Male 52:57 28.329 Mph 0 Claim
4 Will Mangar Male 53:39 27.959 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andrew Meilak Male 56:01 26.778 Mph 0 Claim
6 Christopher Fennell Male Senior PMR 56:15 26.667 Mph 0
7 Nick Wilson Male Vet 56:23 26.604 Mph 0
8 Andy Miles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 57:01 26.308 Mph 0 Claim
9 Simon Henderson Male Thanet RC 57:09 26.247 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 57:31 26.08 Mph 0 Claim
11 Lee Turner Male 57:49 25.944 Mph 0 Claim
12 Alan Thynne Male PMR 58:24 25.685 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andrew Macey Male Ashford Whs 58:29 25.649 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Taviner Male London Phoenix CC 58:39 25.576 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Hill Male 58:44 25.539 Mph 0 Claim
16 Richard Masters Male Wigmore CC 58:59 25.431 Mph 0 Claim
17 Steve Gooch Male 59:07 25.374 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andrew Branson Male Ashford Whs 59:14 25.324 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Elms Male 59:23 25.26 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Ferry Male Vet Bigfoot CC 59:26 25.239 Mph 0
21 Martin Dickinson Male Vet Deal Tri 59:29 25.217 Mph 0
22 Richard Payn Male 34 Nomads CC 59:33 25.189 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ian Hodge Male 59:34 25.182 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Clarkson Male Kingston Wheelers CC 59:44 25.112 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Gore Male 59:48 25.084 Mph 0 Claim
25 Dean Chiddention Male 59:48 25.084 Mph 0 Claim
27 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 1:00:11 24.924 Mph 0 Claim
28 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 1:00:15 24.897 Mph 0 Claim
29 Peter Rowe Male 1:00:33 24.773 Mph 0 Claim
29 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 1:00:33 24.773 Mph 0 Claim
31 Keith Walker Male Wigmore CC 1:00:46 24.685 Mph 0 Claim
32 Shaun McKeown Male GS Avanti 1:00:50 24.658 Mph 0 Claim
33 Carl Chapman Male 1:00:55 24.624 Mph 0 Claim
34 Neil Stanley Male Sydenham Whs 1:01:01 24.584 Mph 0 Claim
35 Rick Perkins Male Thanet RC 1:01:05 24.557 Mph 0 Claim
36 Steve Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 1:01:06 24.55 Mph 0 Claim
37 Lee Buckman Male Senior Ashford Whs 1:01:17 24.477 Mph 0
38 Warren Low Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:01:24 24.43 Mph 0 Claim
39 Colin Norris Male 34 Nomads CC 1:01:25 24.424 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jason Gould Male 1:01:39 24.331 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Williams Male 1:01:51 24.253 Mph 0 Claim
42 Louise Mason Male 1:02:28 24.013 Mph 0 Claim
43 Chris Bax Male PMR 1:02:31 23.994 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Churchill Male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:02:36 23.962 Mph 0
45 Kelly Wyld Male Ocean Lake Triathlon 1:03:06 23.772 Mph 0 Claim
46 Robert Giles Male PMR 1:03:14 23.722 Mph 0 Claim
47 Rory Hopcraft Male 1:03:40 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
48 Neil McInerney Male 7Oaks Tri Club 1:03:55 23.468 Mph 0 Claim
49 Ken Jones Male Adalta Cycling Club 1:04:20 23.316 Mph 0 Claim
50 Phil Appleby Male Wigmore CC 1:04:28 23.268 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mike Hawkins Male 1:04:28 23.268 Mph 0 Claim
52 Jack Heather Male Wigmore CC 1:04:34 23.232 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ben Crick Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:04:38 23.208 Mph 0 Claim
54 Andrew Sykes Male South Eastern RC 1:04:42 23.184 Mph 0 Claim
55 Rob Wood Male 1:04:44 23.172 Mph 0 Claim
56 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 1:04:50 23.137 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andy Robinson Male Ashford Whs 1:04:59 23.083 Mph 0 Claim
58 Jamie Beale Male In-Gear 1:05:03 23.059 Mph 0 Claim
59 Cassie McGoldrick Male PMR 1:05:12 23.006 Mph 0 Claim
60 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 1:05:37 22.86 Mph 0 Claim
60 Andrew Croft Male 1:05:37 22.86 Mph 0 Claim
62 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 1:05:40 22.843 Mph 0 Claim
63 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:06:01 22.722 Mph 0
64 Craig Nilsson Male 1:06:02 22.716 Mph 0 Claim
65 Jason Pegler Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:06:03 22.71 Mph 0 Claim
66 Matthew Waters Male 1:06:12 22.659 Mph 0 Claim
67 Kevin Gleadow Male 1:06:16 22.636 Mph 0 Claim
68 Andrew Durling Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:07:11 22.327 Mph 0 Claim
69 Paul Monaghan Male Wigmore CC 1:07:15 22.305 Mph 0 Claim
70 Ian Turner Male 1:07:39 22.173 Mph 0 Claim
71 Paul Curtis Male Wigmore CC 1:07:42 22.157 Mph 0 Claim
72 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:08:23 21.935 Mph 0 Claim
73 Torren Peakman Male 1:08:57 21.755 Mph 0 Claim
74 Ian Creasy Male Wigmore CC 1:09:02 21.729 Mph 0 Claim
75 Adam Featherstone Male Wigmore CC 1:09:33 21.567 Mph 0 Claim
76 Stephen Bishop Male Wigmore CC 1:09:48 21.49 Mph 0 Claim
77 Richard Claxton Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:11:03 21.112 Mph 0 Claim
78 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:11:22 21.018 Mph 0 Claim
79 Vernon Thomas Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:13:35 20.385 Mph 0 Claim
80 Colin Ashccoft Male West Kent RC 1:13:36 20.381 Mph 0 Claim
81 Rebecca Wilson Male 1:13:48 20.325 Mph 0 Claim
82 Brian Paterson Male 1:13:59 20.275 Mph 0 Claim
83 Russ Mason Male 1:15:17 19.925 Mph 0 Claim
84 Colin Inett Male Thanet RC 1:15:51 19.776 Mph 0 Claim
85 Brenda Davies Male Tri Spirit Team 1:22:57 18.083 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Steve Wand Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 0 Claim
DNS Peter Chard Male 0 Claim
DNS Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 0 Claim
DNS Dave Willumsen Male 7Oaks Tri Club 0 Claim
DNS Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Terry Male Gravesend CC 0 Claim
DNS Keeley Chalk Male 0 Claim
DNS Mick Claydon Male Ashford Whs 0 Claim
DNS Phil Bull Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Neild Male 0 Claim