Cambridge CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andrew Perkins Male Mid Devon CC 19:51 30.226 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jason Bouttell Male 20:16 29.605 Mph 0 Claim
3 Adam Gascoigne Male 20:18 29.556 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jon Surtees Male Team Swift 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Arnold Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
6 Gavin Moore Male Pro Cycle Hire UK RT 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
7 Martin Jones Male Fenland Clarion CC 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
7 Tim Bayley Male 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
9 Anthony Batt Male North Bucks RC 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ken Platts Male Cambridge CC 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
11 Julian King Male Welwyn Whs 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
12 Chris Rimes Male Fenland Clarion CC 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
13 Matthew Smith Male Senior 21:53 27.417 Mph 0
14 Jason Burrill Male Bourne Wheelers 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
15 Robert Watson Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
16 Roger Porter Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
17 Mark Lloyd Male Colchester Rovers CC 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
18 Allan Simmonds Male VC 10 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
19 Paul Bachini Male Icknield RC 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
19 Tom Sykes Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andy Blower Male Cambridge CC 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
22 Paul Barnes Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
23 Nick Jackson Male Cambridge CC 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Scott Male Welwyn Whs 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
25 Greg Siggs Male Peterborough CC 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
25 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
27 Adi Mackinder Male 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
27 Will Bamber Male Senior VC Norwich 22:35 26.568 Mph 0
29 Thomas Rae Male Kingston Wheelers CC 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Kemp Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0
31 Philip Peacock Male St Ives CC 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
32 Stuart Tarry Male Chronos RT 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
33 Richard Reade Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
34 Richard Clark Male Hertfordshire Whs 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andrew Knowles Male Senior North Norfolk Whs 23:17 25.769 Mph 0
36 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 23:27 25.586 Mph 0
36 Daniel Blocksage Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
36 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sean Bradley Male Team Trident 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
40 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 23:36 25.423 Mph 0
41 Jim Reed Male Colchester Rovers CC 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jan Ertner Male Cambridge CC 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
43 Neil Wood Male Lichfield City CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
44 Carmelo Luggeri Male 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
45 Malcolm Church Male Fenland Clarion CC 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
46 Joel Farrow Male Team Trident 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
47 Kevin Parker Male Team Cambridge 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
48 Colin Whitechurch Male 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
49 Philip Young Male 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
50 Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
51 Matthew Eley Male Senior 25:03 23.951 Mph 0
51 Chris Hartley Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
53 David Wright Male Cheshire Roads Club 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
53 Peter Walton Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
55 Elanor Cadzow (l) Male Senior Welwyn Whs 25:08 23.872 Mph 0
56 Steve Presland Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
57 Mark Grayson Male Team Trident 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
58 Steve Peck Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
59 Sally Withey(l) Male Vet VC Norwich 25:41 23.361 Mph 0
60 Allan William Miller Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
61 Julia Ertner (l) Male Cambridge CC 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
62 Tony Shortland Male Team Trident 26:19 22.799 Mph 0 Claim
63 Merv Player Male 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
64 Jackie Perry (l) Male Team Trident 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
65 Mary Twitchett (l) Male Cambridge CC 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
66 Keith Cockburn Male Team Trident 26:46 22.415 Mph 0 Claim
67 Rhian Smith (l) Male Team Milton Keynes 26:50 22.36 Mph 0 Claim
68 Danielle Parker (l) Male Team Cambridge 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
69 Gary Freer Male Team Trident 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
70 Celia Whitechurch (l) Male 28:21 21.163 Mph 0 Claim
71 Bob Brabbins Male Bishop's Stortford CC 28:35 20.991 Mph 0 Claim
72 Kirsty White (l) Male CC Sudbury 29:04 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
73 Naomi Woodland (l) Male Team Trident 29:55 20.055 Mph 0 Claim
74 Denese Hallahan (l) Male 29:57 20.033 Mph 0 Claim
75 Anna Holden (l) Male Team Trident 29:58 20.022 Mph 0 Claim
76 Terry Sykes Male Bedfordshire Road CC 30:55 19.407 Mph 0 Claim
77 Stuart Hocknell Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 32:11 18.643 Mph 0 Claim
78 Barbara Law (l) Male CC Sudbury 35:29 16.909 Mph 0 Claim
79 Robert Bush Male CC Sudbury 36:54 16.26 Mph 0 Claim
80 Lyndon Lewis Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 48:50 12.286 Mph 0 Claim
81 Neill Coventry Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim