CC Breckland

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Mar-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/18
  • Closing Date: 24-Feb-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 David Mcgaw Male 20:30 29.268 Mph 0 Claim
2 Daniel Bloy Male 21:02 28.525 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jim Burgess Male Anglia Velo 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
4 James Trenchard Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Jay Male Senior 21:53 27.417 Mph 0
6 Andrew Bean Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
7 Scott Davidson Male Senior 22:02 27.231 Mph 0
8 Gavin Moore Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Groombridge Male Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
10 Geoff Frost Male Vet 22:26 26.745 Mph 0
11 Ben Keeley Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gavin Money Male Vet Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan 22:44 26.392 Mph 0
13 Laurence Wright Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
14 John Swindells Male Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Richards Male Senior 23:06 25.973 Mph 0
16 John Bradbury Male 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Procter Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
18 Robert Golding Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
19 Alex Lubbock Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Kennedy Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Shelley Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
22 Declan Davis Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
23 Chris Nudds Male 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Webster Male Vet 24:03 24.947 Mph 0
25 Patrick Ellis Male 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
26 Andy Newham Male Vet 24:20 24.657 Mph 0
27 Darren Davis Male 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mike Padfield Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
28 Neil Stevens Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tom Sharpe Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
31 Nigel Walsh Male 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
31 Simon Hardy Male 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
33 Chris Womack Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
34 Paul Sexton Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mick Wood Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jan Ertner Male Vet 25:16 23.746 Mph 0
35 Andrew Bright Male Vet 25:16 23.746 Mph 0
38 Chris Garwood Male 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sally Withey Male Vet 25:48 23.255 Mph 0
40 Marus Hopkins Male 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
41 Francesca Rust Male Senior 25:57 23.121 Mph 0
42 Mark Fairhead Male 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
43 Iain Dawson Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
44 Roy Rowland Male Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
45 Maciej Pracuch Male 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
46 Phillip Seaman Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Carrier Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nick Gyde Male 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
49 Louise Marsden Male 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
50 Marc Lynch Male 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
51 Verity Smith Male 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Adams Male 27:02 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
53 Nick Parravani Male 27:15 22.018 Mph 0 Claim
54 Douglas Reilly Male 27:37 21.725 Mph 0 Claim
55 David Young Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
56 Julia Ertner Male 28:17 21.213 Mph 0 Claim
57 Alan Oakley Male 28:58 20.713 Mph 0 Claim
58 Mitch Porter Male 29:01 20.677 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Shellard Male 29:32 20.316 Mph 0 Claim
60 Gerry Barton Male 30:25 19.726 Mph 0 Claim
61 Jo Brooks Male 30:32 19.65 Mph 0 Claim
62 Christine Cooke Male 31:00 19.354 Mph 0 Claim
63 Stephen Penney Male Anglia Velo 31:11 19.241 Mph 0 Claim
64 Denese Hallahan Male 33:09 18.099 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Harvey Hall Male 0 Claim
DNS Roger Graham Male 0 Claim