Ipswich BC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Mark Arnold Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steve Gorbutt Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
3 Simon Hance Male Ipswich BC 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andre Dyason Male Team Swift 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
5 Matthew Smith Male Senior 24:10 24.827 Mph 0
6 Chris Leggett Male 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andy Kennedy Male Vet Ipswich BC 24:42 24.291 Mph 0
8 Andrew Leggett Male Senior 24:51 24.144 Mph 0
9 Jonathan Weatherley Male CC Sudbury 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
10 James Rush Male CC Sudbury 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
11 Martin Pyne Male Anglia Velo 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
12 Kevin Norman Male 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
13 Adrian Pettitt Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
14 Bobby de'Ath Male CC Breckland 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
15 Guy Stevens Male East Anglian CC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Moss Male Vet 26:07 22.973 Mph 0
17 Edward Packard Male Willesden CC 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
18 Colin Lown Male Ipswich BC 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jody Downs Male Vet CC Sudbury 26:24 22.727 Mph 0
20 Jack Payne Male Anglia Velo 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Hutt Male Vet Lampard RC 26:54 22.304 Mph 0
22 Chris Worsfold Male 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
23 Trevor Figgitt Male Plomesgate CC 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
24 Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC 29:23 20.419 Mph 0 Claim
25 Kirsty White Male CC Sudbury 31:03 19.323 Mph 0 Claim
26 Isla Rush Male WyndyMilla 31:08 19.271 Mph 0 Claim
27 Leon Thompson Male Ipswich BC 31:11 19.241 Mph 0 Claim
28 John Thompson Male VC Baracchi 31:49 18.858 Mph 0 Claim
29 Gerald Barton Male 32:12 18.633 Mph 0 Claim
30 Rickabyshearly-Sanders Male 32:29 18.471 Mph 0 Claim
31 Peter Beard Male Vet 32:49 18.283 Mph 0
32 Emma Beard Male 33:15 18.045 Mph 0 Claim
33 Colin Clarke Male Wolsey RC 33:23 17.973 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Laura Massey Male Abergavenny RC 0 Claim
DNS John Newman Male 0 Claim
DNS Barry Lee Male CC Sudbury 0 Claim
DNS David Staff Male 0 Claim