RTTC National Championship 10 (Juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Chris Lawless Male 20:49 28.822 Mph 0 Claim
2 Luc Hall Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
3 Scott Davies Male Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
4 Joshua Knights Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
5 Kristian Woolf Male G!ro Race Team 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
6 Christopher Fennell Male Senior PMR 21:42 27.649 Mph 0
7 Ben Hetherington Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
8 Luke Hattersley Male St Ives CC 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jake Womersley Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
10 Gerallt Allen Male 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
11 Charlie Lowndes Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
12 George Wood Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
13 Gabriel Evans Male G!ro Race Team 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
14 Luke Davies Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
15 Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tristan Robbins Male Cardiff Jif 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
17 Luke Markham Male Rugby Velo 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
18 Nathan Veall Male Senior York Cycleworks 22:48 26.315 Mph 0
19 Jake Coward Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
20 Will Houghton Male Hillingdon CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tim Wilcock Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ryan Witchell Male Welwyn Whs 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
23 Lewis Bulley Male 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
24 Harry Paine Male Glendene CC 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
25 Tom Chandler Male Melton Olympic CC 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
26 Alice Barnes Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
27 Declan Davis Male CC Breckland 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
28 Lewis Stevens Male Strada-Sport 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
29 Matthew Clements Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
30 Max Sahota Male 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
31 Samuel Garner Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
32 Sam Mansfield Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
33 Patrick Smart Male Matlock CC 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
34 Daniel Blocksage Male 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nicholas Cooper Male Rossendale RC 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
36 Bryony Board Male Glendene CC 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
37 Keira Mcvitty Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
38 Manon Lloyd Male 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ryan Pell Male 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
40 Harry Bellars Male Spalding CC 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
41 Joseph Jenner Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
42 Harvey Hall Male CC Breckland 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
43 Cassie Mcgoldrick Male PMR 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
44 Louise Scupham Male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 25:49 23.24 Mph 0
45 Jennifer Mcandrew Male 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
46 James Ambrose-parish Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
47 Bradley Clark Male Green Arrow CRT 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
48 Danielle Parker Male Team Cambridge 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
49 Laurence Lisher Male Green Arrow CRT 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
50 Robert Mcandrew Male 30:14 19.845 Mph 0 Claim
51 Callum Bulley Male 30:47 19.491 Mph 0 Claim
52 Caitlin Bowie Male 32:49 18.283 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Georg Jenson Male 0 Claim
DNS Abby-mae Parkinson Male RST Racing Team 0 Claim