Mapperley CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:21:41 27.67 Mph
2 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 00:21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
3 Phil Hunt Male Mapperley CC 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
4 Ian King Male Coalville Whs 00:21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
5 Geoff Platts Male 00:22:00 27.272 Mph Claim
6 Craig Twigg Male 00:22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
7 Nicholas Cousins Male Senior 00:22:33 26.607 Mph
8 Nick Frewin Male 00:22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
9 Carl Bromley Male Vet 00:22:52 26.238 Mph
10 Stephen Robinson Male 00:22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
11 Martin Knight Male 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
12 Paul Reeves Male 00:23:00 26.086 Mph Claim
13 Andy Smith Male Senior North Notts Olympic CC 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
14 Steve Butler Male TFN Triathlon Club 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
15 Mark McCartney Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
16 Stewart Bates Male Senior TFN Triathlon Club 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
17 Chris Myhill Male Peak Road Club 00:23:24 25.64 Mph Claim
18 Matt Plews Male Welland Valley CC 00:23:26 25.604 Mph Claim
19 Chris Hopkinson Male Army Cycling 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
20 Mark Booth Male 00:23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
21 Simon Inman Male Mapperley CC 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
22 Stephen Sawyer Male Mapperley CC 00:23:42 25.316 Mph Claim
23 Tom Hibberd Male TFN Triathlon Club 00:23:44 25.28 Mph Claim
24 Darren Kerry Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
25 Richard Sheldrake Male Senior Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:23:48 25.209 Mph
26 Guy Webster Male 00:23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
27 Michael Lamb Male 00:23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
28 Giles White Male Sherwood CC 00:24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
29 Kevin Smith Male Mapperley CC 00:24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
30 Russell Gent Male Melton Olympic CC 00:24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
31 Neil Kerry Male Clifton CC York 00:24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
32 Diane Moss Male 00:24:42 24.291 Mph Claim
33 Graham Green Male 00:24:43 24.274 Mph Claim
34 Simon Hookway Male 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
35 Craig Ian Watson Male Sherwood CC 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
36 Lou Collins Male TFN Triathlon Club 00:25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
37 John Beere Male Witham Wheelers 00:25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
38 Gary Ison Male Vet Melton Olympic CC 00:25:49 23.24 Mph
39 Peter Hunt Male Senior 00:25:54 23.165 Mph
40 Martin Le Lister Male Witham Wheelers 00:25:59 23.091 Mph Claim
41 David Herd Male Witham Wheelers 00:26:16 22.842 Mph Claim
42 David Saunders Male 00:26:29 22.655 Mph Claim
43 Paul Fairey Male Witham Wheelers 00:26:36 22.556 Mph Claim
44 Anthony Hardenberg Male Witham Wheelers 00:26:40 22.499 Mph Claim
45 Mike Davis Male 00:26:58 22.249 Mph Claim
46 Kathy Platts Male 00:27:16 22.004 Mph Claim
47 Tony Fox Male Mapperley CC 00:28:18 21.201 Mph Claim
DNS David Warren Male Claim
DNS Nick Bates Male Belper BC Claim
DNS John Armstrong Male Coventry Road Club Claim
DNS Theresa Brewer Male Claim
DNS Rob Brewer Male Claim