Fusion CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Kevin Dawson Male Strategic Lions 20:06 29.85 Mph 0 Claim
2 Julian Ramsbottom Male 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
3 Stuart Smith Male 21:24 28.037 Mph 0 Claim
4 Michael Dodson Male 21:33 27.842 Mph 0 Claim
5 Benjamin Harvey Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
6 Paul Evans Male 21:53 27.417 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andy Nichols Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
8 Michael Brammall Male 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
9 Marc Isherwood Male Team Swift 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
10 Dave Isherwood Male Team Swift 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stuart Wells Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
12 John Rowland Male Cyclesense CC 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
13 Adam Hardy Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
14 Anthony Nash Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
15 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 22:46 26.354 Mph 0
16 Steven Hollowood Male Vet 22:48 26.315 Mph 0
17 Gareth Ferguson Male Matlock CC 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Mapletoft Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
19 Adi MacKinder Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tom Taylor Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
21 Steve Wood Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alex Deck Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
23 Andrew Whitehead Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gary Rhodes Male Vet Drighlington BC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0
25 Jason Goulty Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
26 Paul Craven Male Featherstone RC 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
27 Martin Cullen Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ian Clarke Male Vet Fenland Clarion CC 24:31 24.473 Mph 0
29 Lee Gordon Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
30 James George Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 24:36 24.39 Mph 0
31 Andy Hicklin Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Hanson Male Upton CC 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
32 Chris Sharp Male Matlock CC 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
34 Richard Wright Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
35 Alan Steward Male Team Swift 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
36 Anthony Keyworth Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
37 Peter Neal Male VTTA (North Midlands) 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
38 Janice McWilliam Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
39 Dave Archer Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
40 Duncan Wood Male 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
41 Mark Bridgman Smith Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
42 Phil Smithurst Male 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Smith Male 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
44 Geoff Bryan Male Featherstone RC 26:48 22.387 Mph 0 Claim
44 Les Morton Male 26:48 22.387 Mph 0 Claim
46 Stephen Paterson Male Juvenile 26:54 22.304 Mph 0
47 Paul Elwell Male 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
48 Barry Ferguson Male 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
49 Shaun Paterson Male 27:37 21.725 Mph 0 Claim
50 Rachael Eyre Male 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
51 Alan Kaye Male 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
52 Mike Garvey Male 28:35 20.991 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ala Jackson Male 30:23 19.747 Mph 0 Claim
54 Glynn Marples Male 30:25 19.726 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Paul Winwood Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Tyas Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Mason Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Fisher Male 0 Claim
DNS Bill Censi Male 0 Claim
DNS Clara Sandelind Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim