Walsall RCC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Will Corden Male Senior Lyme Racing Club 00:21:38 27.734 Mph
2 Richard Bradley Male Team Echelon 00:21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
3 David Kiernan Male Senior 00:22:05 27.169 Mph
4 Rob Weare Male 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
5 Matt Cartlidge Male 00:22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
6 Mark Mullender Male 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
7 Joseph Costello Male 00:23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
8 Alastair Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
9 Jack Hugill Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
10 Matthew Moore Male Stafford RC 00:23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
11 Philip Brown Male 00:23:37 25.405 Mph Claim
12 Simon Mitchell Male 00:23:58 25.034 Mph Claim
13 Nick Walford Male 00:24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
14 Dave Walker Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
15 Michael Stellakis Male 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
16 Mark Brown Male Senior 00:24:21 24.64 Mph
17 Chris Parsons Male 00:24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
18 Susan Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 00:25:23 23.637 Mph
19 Neil Wood Male Lichfield City CC 00:25:26 23.59 Mph Claim
20 Steve Loraine Male Vet 00:25:29 23.544 Mph
21 Kean Bendelow Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
22 Michael Dalton Male Bromsgrove Olympique CC 00:25:44 23.315 Mph Claim
23 Nigel Finch Male 00:25:48 23.255 Mph Claim
24 Annis Moore Male Stafford RC 00:25:49 23.24 Mph Claim
25 Preston Eckloff Male Warwickshire Road Club 00:26:03 23.032 Mph Claim
26 William Campbell Male Weaver Valley CC 00:26:18 22.813 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Mycock Male 00:26:31 22.627 Mph Claim
28 Brian Jones Male 00:27:11 22.072 Mph Claim
29 Sue Smith Male Stafford RC 00:27:18 21.977 Mph Claim
30 Natasha Cutmore Male 00:27:27 21.857 Mph Claim
31 Stephen Cooke Male 00:28:40 20.93 Mph Claim
32 Alan Roberts Male 00:28:47 20.845 Mph Claim
33 Simon Davis Male 00:29:33 20.304 Mph Claim
34 Andrew Dalloway Male 00:30:05 19.944 Mph Claim
35 Ramon Hill Male 00:31:29 19.057 Mph Claim
DNS Harry Morgan Male Solihull CC Claim
DNS Mark Burnham Male Coventry Road Club Claim
DNS Libby McLaren Male Coventry Road Club Claim
DNS Kerri Parton Male Claim
DNS John Steele Male Wrekinsport CC Claim
DNS David Constance Male Claim
DNS Dave Wigmore Male Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Claim
DNS Terry Shough Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC
DNS Tony Ball Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Gregg Kinsell Male Claim