ECCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adamfrench Male 19:48 30.302 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mick Hodson Male 20:01 29.974 Mph 0 Claim
3 Peter Balls Male 20:14 29.653 Mph 0 Claim
4 Dave Kendall Male 20:16 29.605 Mph 0 Claim
5 Gavin Moore Male Senior 20:17 29.58 Mph 0
6 Mark Howard Male Senior 20:20 29.507 Mph 0
7 Daniel Babbs Male 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
8 Antony Stapleton Male 20:24 29.411 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ken Platts Male 20:27 29.339 Mph 0 Claim
10 Tom Boulton Male 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
11 James Trenchard Male 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
12 Erron Field Male Senior 20:37 29.102 Mph 0
13 Richard Masters Male 20:38 29.078 Mph 0 Claim
14 Matt Molloy Male 20:48 28.845 Mph 0 Claim
15 Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 20:49 28.822 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Bibby Male 20:53 28.73 Mph 0 Claim
17 Rob Young Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
18 Rick Laws Male Vet 21:08 28.39 Mph 0
18 Mark Steers Male Vet 21:08 28.39 Mph 0
20 Howard Staunton Male Vet 21:09 28.368 Mph 0
21 James Endicott Male 21:12 28.301 Mph 0 Claim
22 Bob Watson Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
23 Roger Porter Male 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
24 Carlito Rendora Male Vet 21:28 27.95 Mph 0
25 Chris Nudds Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
26 Matt Haigh Male Vet 21:47 27.543 Mph 0
26 Paul Smith Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andy Blower Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Reade Male Vet 21:53 27.417 Mph 0
30 Damon Day Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
31 Keith Dorling Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
32 Rob Dulson Male 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
33 Darren Pratt Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
34 Phil Young Male 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
35 Richard Kemp Male Vet 22:27 26.725 Mph 0
36 Adrian Whiting Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
37 Ian Damant Male Vet 22:34 26.587 Mph 0
38 Mathew Eley Male Senior 22:40 26.47 Mph 0
38 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
40 Corinna Francis Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
41 Tricia Goulden Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jody Downs Male Vet 22:45 26.373 Mph 0
43 Alan Hale Male Anglia Velo 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Parkes Male Vet 22:58 26.124 Mph 0
45 Kevin Parker Male Team Cambridge 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
46 Michael Wood Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
47 John Adams Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
48 John Royle Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
49 Peter Anstey Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
50 John Stone Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
51 Chris Worsfold Male API-Metrow 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
52 Colin Whitechurch Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
53 Stephen Watson Male 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
54 Michael Hennessy Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
55 Lea Marshall Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
56 Harvey Hall Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Coles Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
58 Andrew Oakley Male 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
59 Danielle Parker Male Team Cambridge 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
60 Eric Marsh Male Ciclos Uno 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
61 Merv Player Male 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
62 Peter Baumber Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
63 Brian Martin Male Ciclos Uno 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
64 Antonio Paolino Male 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
65 Bob Brabbins Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
66 John Witchell Male Vet 26:33 22.598 Mph 0
67 Peter Horsnell Male 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
68 Denise Hallahan Male 26:58 22.249 Mph 0 Claim
69 Celia Whitechurch Male 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
70 Charles Jepson Male 28:34 21.003 Mph 0 Claim
71 Robert Bush Male 30:47 19.491 Mph 0 Claim
72 Ron Sheath Male 32:48 18.292 Mph 0 Claim