YCF 15

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Mark Thaxter Male Vet 29:40 30.337 Mph 0
2 Andy Jackson Male Team Swift 30:13 29.785 Mph 0 Claim
3 Steve Smales Male Boneshakers RT 30:32 29.476 Mph 0 Claim
4 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 31:10 28.877 Mph 0 Claim
5 Doug Hart Male Vet 31:26 28.632 Mph 0
6 Robbie Krygsman Male Team Swift 31:27 28.617 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Dean Male Senior 31:31 28.556 Mph 0
8 Richard Hamilton Male 31:38 28.451 Mph 0 Claim
9 Duncan Mullier Male 31:39 28.436 Mph 0 Claim
10 Gavin Hinxsman Male 32:01 28.11 Mph 0 Claim
11 Jim Trevor Male Hull Thursday RC 32:22 27.806 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andy Askwith Male Bridlington CC 32:29 27.706 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Hey Male Holme Valley Whs 32:31 27.678 Mph 0 Claim
14 John Rowland Male 32:42 27.523 Mph 0 Claim
15 Dave Betts Male Team Swift 33:04 27.218 Mph 0 Claim
16 Richmond Denton Male Vet Ilkley CC 33:16 27.054 Mph 0
17 Richard Dixon Male Vet Team Swift 33:18 27.027 Mph 0
18 Matthew Wilde Male Senior 33:25 26.933 Mph 0
19 Tony Kent Male 33:49 26.614 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul di Mambro Male Ilkley CC 33:58 26.496 Mph 0 Claim
21 Chris Harris Male Holme Valley Whs 34:05 26.406 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mike McLeavy Male City RC (Hull) 34:37 25.999 Mph 0 Claim
23 Norman Griffin Male City RC (Hull) 34:52 25.812 Mph 0 Claim
24 Rachael Mellor Male Holme Valley Whs 34:55 25.776 Mph 0 Claim
25 Phil Tillison Male Team Swift 35:00 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
26 Martyn Bramhall Male 35:31 25.34 Mph 0 Claim
26 Denise Bayliss Male 35:31 25.34 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Hardie Male 35:37 25.269 Mph 0 Claim
29 Joanne Ketteringham Male 35:55 25.058 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ben Sixsmith Male 36:02 24.977 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Fitzpatrick Male Vet Drighlington BC 36:05 24.942 Mph 0
32 John Savage Male City RC (Hull) 36:27 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
33 Sharon Clifford Male Coventry Cycling Club 36:39 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
34 Karen Taylor Male East Bradford CC 36:48 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andrew Vaughan Male City RC (Hull) 36:51 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
36 Clare Crabtree Male Pedalsport CC 37:29 24.011 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andrew Spittlehouse Male Vet Calder Clarion 37:47 23.82 Mph 0
38 Wayne Fuller Male 37:50 23.788 Mph 0 Claim
39 Claire Jessop Male Ilkley CC 37:51 23.778 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Baines Male 38:03 23.653 Mph 0 Claim
41 Robert Tate Male 38:24 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
42 Kirstie Hamilton Male 38:42 23.256 Mph 0 Claim
43 Mike Youngson Male 38:44 23.236 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Greer Male 38:58 23.097 Mph 0 Claim
45 Brian Rose Male 39:50 22.594 Mph 0 Claim
46 Rachael Eyre Male 39:52 22.575 Mph 0 Claim
47 Greg Jessop Male Ilkley CC 39:58 22.519 Mph 0 Claim
48 Alan Sides Male 40:12 22.388 Mph 0 Claim
49 John Churchman Male Otley CC 41:07 21.889 Mph 0 Claim
50 Gill Henshaw Male 41:28 21.704 Mph 0 Claim
51 Keith Richardson Male 41:51 21.505 Mph 0 Claim
52 Cheryl Trueman Male Team Swift 42:04 21.395 Mph 0 Claim
53 Brian Waslidge Male 44:02 20.439 Mph 0 Claim
54 Arthur Thackray Male Team Swift 45:28 19.795 Mph 0 Claim
55 Brenda Littlefair Male East Bradford CC 45:38 19.722 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mike Smith Male Team Swift 50:32 17.81 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Phil Barnes Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 0 Claim