Blumilk.com

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Apr-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 18 Miles
  • Course: m18
  • Closing Date: 14-Apr-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Harry Armstrong Male Breeze Bikes RT 39:37 27.261 Mph 0 Claim
2 Danny Grieves Male GS Metro 40:10 26.888 Mph 0 Claim
3 Phil Hall Male Vet Breeze Bikes RT 40:18 26.799 Mph 0
4 Andrew Ratsey Male Breeze Bikes RT 40:23 26.744 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steve Gordon Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 41:05 26.288 Mph 0
6 Nev Martin Male Vet 41:09 26.245 Mph 0
7 John Warrington Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 41:27 26.055 Mph 0 Claim
8 Chris Mather Male Senior 41:32 26.003 Mph 0
9 Angela Hibbs Male 41:40 25.92 Mph 0 Claim
10 Russ Richardson Male Teesdale CRC 42:03 25.684 Mph 0 Claim
11 Michael Sloanes Male Senior Sunderland Clarion 42:20 25.512 Mph 0
12 Adam Hogarth Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 42:59 25.126 Mph 0 Claim
13 Kris Adlington Male Senior Sunderland Clarion 43:09 25.029 Mph 0
14 Anthony Waterston Male Barnesbury CC 43:10 25.019 Mph 0 Claim
15 David Donaldson Male Vet Derwentside CC 43:21 24.913 Mph 0
16 Alistair Woodman Male Team Swift 43:28 24.847 Mph 0 Claim
17 Neil Baxter Male Vet Blumilk.com 43:42 24.714 Mph 0
18 Ingrid Shepherd Male Sunderland Clarion 43:46 24.676 Mph 0 Claim
19 Stephen Walton Male Newcastle Cheviot CC 44:56 24.035 Mph 0 Claim
20 Timothy Wylie Male 45:39 23.658 Mph 0 Claim
21 Rob Hogarth Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 46:03 23.453 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Cleathero Male North Racing 46:23 23.284 Mph 0 Claim
23 Michael Todd Male Senior Derwentside CC 46:27 23.251 Mph 0
24 Thomas Hordon Male Barnesbury CC 47:12 22.881 Mph 0 Claim
25 Richard Exley Male Vet Gosforth RC 47:24 22.785 Mph 0
26 Peter McEwan Male Alnwick Cycling Club 47:31 22.729 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Routledge Male Barnesbury CC 47:47 22.602 Mph 0 Claim
28 Bev Martin Male 48:05 22.461 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andy Mallen Male GS Metro 48:32 22.253 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tom Pattison Male Tri Northumberland (Tri North) 48:34 22.237 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Hordon Male Barnesbury CC 49:08 21.981 Mph 0 Claim
32 Robert Newton Male Vet Wansbeck CC 49:09 21.973 Mph 0
33 Ray Bell Male Derwentside CC 50:39 21.323 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jennifer Holland Male Vet Tyne Tri 50:40 21.316 Mph 0
35 Stephen Hill Male Alnwick Cycling Club 51:04 21.149 Mph 0 Claim
36 Terry Fountain Male Alnwick Cycling Club 51:33 20.95 Mph 0 Claim
37 Iain Katz Male Tri Northumberland (Tri North) 51:59 20.776 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tania Tucker Male Vet Tyneside Vagabonds CC 53:54 20.037 Mph 0
39 Diane Chaney Male Derwentside CC 53:59 20.006 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Gavaghan Male Wansbeck CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Wills Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 0 Claim
DNS Clare Fearns Male 0 Claim
DNS Carl Donaldson Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS Tony Thompson Male Wansbeck CC 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Kendall Male 0 Claim
DNS Danny Winthorpe Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 0 Claim
DNS Maurice Woodward Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Reed Male Senior Tyneside Vagabonds CC 0
DNS Neil Parkin Male Derwentside CC 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Deane Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 0 Claim
DNS Dave Jackson Male Sunderland Clarion 0 Claim
DNS Hedley Fletcher Male Ryton Tri Club 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Locker Male Barnesbury CC 0 Claim