Hainault RC (Hilly)(SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Mar-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 31.1 Miles
  • Course: e14/28
  • Closing Date: 17-Feb-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rhys Howells Male Richardsons-Trek RT 1:06:56 27.85 Mph 0 Claim
2 Luke Walton Male East London Velo 1:13:13 25.46 Mph 0 Claim
3 Gray Turnock Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:14:09 25.14 Mph 0
4 Paul Caton Male TMG Horizon Cycling Team 1:15:21 24.739 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 1:16:09 24.48 Mph 0
6 Theo Modell Male East London Velo 1:16:54 24.241 Mph 0 Claim
7 Anton Blackie Male Rapha Cycling Club 1:18:04 23.879 Mph 0 Claim
8 Matthew Bond Male Senior Kenton RC 1:19:05 23.572 Mph 0
9 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 1:19:07 23.562 Mph 0 Claim
10 Colin Lewin Male 1:19:21 23.492 Mph 0 Claim
11 Mike Naulls Male Vet Velo Club Venta 1:19:58 23.311 Mph 0
12 James Jenkins Male Espoir 1:20:19 23.21 Mph 0
13 Chris Herring Male East London Velo 1:20:22 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
14 Dominic Bray Male Finsbury Park CC 1:20:28 23.166 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andrew Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 1:20:28 23.166 Mph 0 Claim
16 Daniel Slotte Male 1:20:41 23.104 Mph 0 Claim
17 Phillip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 1:21:06 22.985 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andrew Walden Male Ford CC 1:21:23 22.905 Mph 0 Claim
19 David Churchill Male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:21:39 22.831 Mph 0
20 Duncan Coutler Male Rapha Cycling Club 1:22:03 22.719 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ian Turner Male North Road CC 1:22:14 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
22 Geoff Bores Male Ford CC 1:22:41 22.545 Mph 0 Claim
23 Rob Young Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 1:23:00 22.459 Mph 0 Claim
24 Danien Foy Male 1:23:15 22.392 Mph 0 Claim
25 Owen Wilkins Male London Phoenix CC 1:23:16 22.387 Mph 0 Claim
26 Tom Haines Male East London Velo 1:23:33 22.311 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Hart Male 1:23:47 22.249 Mph 0 Claim
28 Graham Hurrell Male Vet Basildon CC 1:26:22 21.584 Mph 0
29 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:26:22 21.584 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jamie Fake Male Lea Valley CC 1:27:08 21.394 Mph 0 Claim
31 Richard Parrotte Male Shaftesbury CC 1:27:14 21.369 Mph 0 Claim
32 Graham Brant Male Senior Ciclos Uno 1:27:16 21.361 Mph 0
33 Richard Johnson Male Shaftesbury CC 1:28:06 21.159 Mph 0 Claim
34 Brendan Kearney Male Redbridge CC 1:28:19 21.107 Mph 0 Claim
35 Peter Tibbitts Male Ford CC 1:28:40 21.024 Mph 0 Claim
36 Martin Fisher Male Ford CC 1:28:45 21.004 Mph 0 Claim
37 Barnaby Barford Male Lea Valley CC 1:29:03 20.933 Mph 0 Claim
38 Colum Sharkey Male 1:29:05 20.926 Mph 0 Claim
39 Jeremy Greenwood Male Finsbury Park CC 1:29:05 20.926 Mph 0 Claim
40 Julian Thorpe Male Crest CC 1:29:20 20.867 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andy Glessing Male Crest CC 1:29:22 20.859 Mph 0 Claim
42 Thomas Dean Male 1:29:32 20.82 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jamie Maidment Male 1:30:55 20.504 Mph 0 Claim
44 Andy Stuart Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 1:31:12 20.44 Mph 0
45 Daniel Jaeggi Male London Phoenix CC 1:31:56 20.277 Mph 0 Claim
46 Adam Bishop Male Lea Valley CC 1:32:39 20.12 Mph 0 Claim
47 Chris Tomkins Male 1:33:24 19.958 Mph 0 Claim
48 Terry Newland Male Crest CC 1:34:00 19.831 Mph 0 Claim
49 Steve Green Male 1:34:04 19.817 Mph 0 Claim
50 Daniel Jenkins Male Vet 1:35:30 19.52 Mph 0
51 James Bromley Male 1:37:39 19.09 Mph 0 Claim
52 Paul Vriend Male London Phoenix CC 1:38:07 18.999 Mph 0 Claim
53 Caroline Coles Male 1:39:49 18.675 Mph 0 Claim
54 Ray Bloom Male 1:41:28 18.372 Mph 0 Claim
55 Richard Milnes Male 1:42:50 18.128 Mph 0 Claim
56 Allman Fowler Male Maldon & District CC 1:43:29 18.014 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Barrett Male East London Triathletes 1:44:37 17.819 Mph 0 Claim
58 Karen Cole Male 1:44:45 17.796 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Witchell Male Vet 1:44:53 17.773 Mph 0
60 Antonio Paolino Male 1:46:19 17.534 Mph 0 Claim
61 Gary Lane Male 1:46:38 17.482 Mph 0 Claim
62 Alison Wood Male Vet Redbridge CC 1:46:53 17.441 Mph 0
63 Will Weichhart Male 1:47:45 17.3 Mph 0 Claim
64 Goran Raven Male 1:51:52 16.664 Mph 0 Claim
65 Sean O'sullivan Male 1:54:03 16.345 Mph 0 Claim
66 Frank Mcgowan Male 1:54:25 16.292 Mph 0 Claim
67 Alastair Smith Male 2:04:11 15.011 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jennifer Tawiah Male 0 Claim
DNS Sonia Davis Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Steers Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 0
DNS Lawrence Shafier Male East London Triathletes 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Roach Male 0 Claim
DNS Lisa Haines Male Maldon & District CC 0 Claim
DNS Lloyd Chapman Male Richardsons-Trek RT 0 Claim
DNS Shane Norval Male Cambridge CC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Beaman Male 0 Claim
DNS James Long Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Critchlow Male WyndyMilla 0 Claim
DNS Paul Chase Male East London Triathletes 0 Claim
DNS Dean Shannon Male Richardsons-Trek RT 0 Claim
DNS Chris Bodell Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Thomas Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Claire Bloom Male 0 Claim
DNS Alastair Shed Male 45 RC 0 Claim
DNS Joel Denning Male 0 Claim
DNS Lucy Gossage Male Cambridge CC 0 Claim
DNS John Woyton Male Glendene CC 0 Claim
DNS Jack Steven Male East London Velo 0 Claim