Team Echelon Rotor 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Berriman Male 00:20:58 28.616 Mph Claim
2 Tom Ward Male Senior Team Echelon 00:20:59 28.593 Mph
3 Simon Harridine Male Team Echelon 00:21:11 28.323 Mph Claim
4 Xavier Disley Male Senior 00:21:24 28.037 Mph
5 Jonathan Wears Male 00:21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
6 Rob Nicholls Male 00:21:51 27.459 Mph Claim
7 Ian Heming Male Senior 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
8 Andy Bolton Male 00:22:07 27.128 Mph Claim
9 Rob Weare Male 00:22:13 27.006 Mph Claim
10 Matthew Jones Male 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
11 Simon Wix Male 00:22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
12 Richard Howes Male Coventry Road Club 00:22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
13 Jason Haynes Male 00:22:33 26.607 Mph Claim
14 Richard Coleman Male Stourbridge Velo 00:22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
16 Mick Stallard Male 00:23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
17 Peter Ward Male Team Echelon 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
18 David Keirnan Male 00:23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
19 Stephen Bull Male 00:23:21 25.695 Mph Claim
20 Bill Harper Male 00:23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
21 Kean Bendelow Male 00:23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
22 Andrew Simpkins Male Solihull CC 00:24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
23 Robert Frowen Male Team Cherwell 00:24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
24 Steve Loraine Male Vet 00:24:04 24.93 Mph
25 Rosie Armitage Male Team Echelon 00:24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
26 Sue Smith Male Stafford RC 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
27 Karl Davies Male Stourbridge Velo 00:24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
28 Liz Powell Male Senior 00:24:22 24.623 Mph
29 Mike Hazlewood Male Saracen Road Club 00:24:43 24.274 Mph Claim
30 Nicholas Bradburn Male 00:25:25 23.606 Mph Claim
31 Alice Saltmarsh Male 00:25:29 23.544 Mph Claim
32 Shin Braich Male 00:25:32 23.498 Mph Claim
33 Adrian Osborn Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
34 Kim Shaw Male Team Cherwell 00:25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
35 Simon Griffin Male 00:25:42 23.346 Mph Claim
36 Samantha Boswell Male Saracen Road Club 00:26:04 23.017 Mph Claim
37 Cath Fenn Male Vet 00:26:25 22.712 Mph
38 Sophie Edge Male 00:26:34 22.584 Mph Claim
39 Stephen Eggleton Male Senior 00:26:38 22.528 Mph
40 Deborah Sheridan Male Vet 00:26:46 22.415 Mph
41 Elizabeth Clayton Male Lichfield City CC 00:27:06 22.14 Mph Claim
42 Ashley Mason Male 00:27:14 22.031 Mph Claim
43 Clint Smith Male 00:27:15 22.018 Mph Claim
44 Andrew Seabourne Male Saracen Road Club 00:27:46 21.608 Mph Claim
45 Owen Hazlewood Male Saracen Road Club 00:28:32 21.027 Mph Claim
46 Debbie Cooper Male 00:28:34 21.003 Mph Claim
47 Colin Bradley Male Vet Saracen Road Club 00:29:05 20.63 Mph
48 Louise Cooper Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:30:14 19.845 Mph Claim
49 Fenella Brown Male 00:35:18 16.997 Mph Claim
50 David Mitchell Male Saracen Road Club 00:26:30 22.641 Mph Claim
51 Moira Goodway Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:26:30 22.641 Mph Claim
52 Amanda Mitchell Male Saracen Road Club 00:31:10 19.251 Mph Claim
DNS Annis Moore Male Stafford RC Claim
DNS Michael Stellakis Male Claim
DNS Richard Milner Male Claim
DNS Stephen Goodbier Male Claim
DNS Helen Russell Male Claim
DNS Arja Scarsbrook Male Team Echelon Claim
DNS Ian Ingram Male Claim
DNS Karen Riley Male Claim
DNS Fay Barrington Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Claim
DNS Helen Boatman Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Paul Heraper Male Claim
DNS Matthew Moore Male Stafford RC Claim
DNS Richard Cartland Male Team Echelon Claim
DNS Adrian Mason Male Claim
DNS Gerry Peppin Male Corinium Cycle Club Claim
DNS Iain Jennings Male Claim
DNS Christopher Pardoe Male Saracen Road Club Claim
DNS Eddie Smith Male Saracen Road Club Claim
DNS Declan Logue Male Claim
DNS Nick Walford Male Claim
DNS Joe Harris Male Claim
DNS Jethro Bartle Male Claim
DNS Andrew Butler Male Claim
DNS Joel Turvey Male Claim
DNS Clair Parfrey Male Coventry Road Club Claim
DNS Miranda Harris Male Claim
DNS Kate McNeil Male Team Cherwell Claim
DNS Michelle Drakeley Male Claim
DNS Julia Hinds Male Abbotsford Park RC Claim
DNS Keith Fitzgerald Male Claim
DNS Norman Fenn Male Claim
DNS Andrew Morgan Male Coventry Road Club Claim