Realteam.co.uk 25 (W, J & Overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Luke Davies Male Velo Club St Raphael 53:38 27.968 Mph 0 Claim
2 Les Liddiard Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 53:59 27.787 Mph 0 Claim
3 Wendy Houvenaghel Male 54:10 27.693 Mph 0 Claim
4 Daniel Alderton Male 54:14 27.659 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul O'reilly Male 55:08 27.207 Mph 0 Claim
6 Martin Williams Male Pembrokeshire Velo 55:21 27.101 Mph 0 Claim
7 Rebecca Rimmington Male 55:26 27.06 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jonathan Wood Male Velo Sport Jersey 55:32 27.011 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paula Moseley Male Vet Climb on Bikes RT 55:35 26.987 Mph 0
10 Seb Tremlett Male 56:00 26.786 Mph 0 Claim
11 Kurtis Rowe Male Yeovil Cycling Club 56:26 26.58 Mph 0 Claim
12 Chris Tatton Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 56:28 26.565 Mph 0 Claim
13 Will Houghton Male Hillingdon CC 56:29 26.557 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jonathan Ellis Male Senior Royal Sutton CC 56:41 26.463 Mph 0
15 Garry Mccallum Male Penzance Wheelers CC 57:14 26.209 Mph 0 Claim
16 Lynne Taylor Male Vet 57:16 26.194 Mph 0
17 Stephen Cook Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 57:19 26.171 Mph 0 Claim
18 Joanna Watts Male 57:26 26.118 Mph 0 Claim
19 Bill Gannon Male Port Talbot Whs CC 57:39 26.019 Mph 0 Claim
20 Danuta Tinn Male 57:43 25.989 Mph 0 Claim
21 Steve Biddulph Male Senior 57:45 25.974 Mph 0
22 Lee Wells Male Caesarean CC (Jersey) 57:46 25.967 Mph 0 Claim
23 Neale Lewis Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 57:49 25.944 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gareth Thomas Male San Domenico RC 57:56 25.892 Mph 0 Claim
25 Gareth Jones Male 57:57 25.885 Mph 0 Claim
26 Karina Bowie Male Vet 58:02 25.848 Mph 0
27 Marina Bleasdale Male 58:25 25.678 Mph 0 Claim
28 John Shehan Male Bynea Cycling Club 58:39 25.576 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Hancocks Male Stourbridge Velo 58:43 25.547 Mph 0 Claim
30 Lee Watts Male Bynea Cycling Club 59:01 25.417 Mph 0 Claim
31 Heather Greening Male 59:11 25.345 Mph 0 Claim
32 Cliff Voller Male Newbury RC 59:45 25.105 Mph 0 Claim
33 Mark Nott Male 59:49 25.077 Mph 0 Claim
34 Graham Smith Male Severn Road Club 59:51 25.063 Mph 0 Claim
35 Clint Welson Male 59:54 25.042 Mph 0 Claim
36 David Lancaster Male Vet VC 10 1:00:02 24.986 Mph 0
37 Graham Brant Male Senior Ciclos Uno 1:00:04 24.973 Mph 0
38 Steve Elcocks Male Wrekinsport CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph 0 Claim
39 Adrian Sullivan Male Merthyr CC 1:00:21 24.855 Mph 0 Claim
40 Kevin Thomas Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 1:00:29 24.801 Mph 0 Claim
41 Simon Crisp Male Severn Road Club 1:00:34 24.766 Mph 0 Claim
42 Iain Mcleod Male 1:00:42 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
43 Allan Renyard Male Vet 1:00:50 24.658 Mph 0
44 Jeff Adams Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 1:00:55 24.624 Mph 0 Claim
45 Chis Hall Male 1:01:00 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
46 Lowenna Smith Male Cadence RT 1:01:30 24.391 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andrew Vaughan Male City RC (Hull) 1:01:31 24.384 Mph 0 Claim
48 Russell Boon Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 1:01:32 24.377 Mph 0 Claim
49 Rod Remedios Male Walsall Roads Cycling Club 1:01:49 24.266 Mph 0 Claim
50 Sharon Clifford Male Coventry Road Club 1:01:54 24.233 Mph 0 Claim
51 Ed Hadley Male 1:02:00 24.194 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Murrieri Male 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
53 Sarah Lloyd-stephens Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph 0 Claim
54 Alan Cooper Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 1:02:33 23.981 Mph 0 Claim
55 Gerry Peppin Male Corinium Cycle Club 1:02:41 23.93 Mph 0 Claim
56 Susan Burnett Male Newport Phoenix CC 1:02:53 23.854 Mph 0 Claim
57 James White Male San Domenico RC 1:03:10 23.747 Mph 0 Claim
58 Jason Strange Male 1:03:23 23.666 Mph 0 Claim
59 Brian Dalling Male Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 1:03:38 23.573 Mph 0 Claim
60 Kim Homewood Male Penzance Wheelers CC 1:03:41 23.554 Mph 0 Claim
61 Simon Westlake Male Merthyr CC 1:03:42 23.548 Mph 0 Claim
62 Gregory Holmes Male Hillingdon CC 1:03:58 23.45 Mph 0 Claim
63 Matthew Armitage Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:04:06 23.401 Mph 0 Claim
64 Phil Gambles Male Walsall Roads Cycling Club 1:04:39 23.202 Mph 0 Claim
65 Fenella Brown Male 1:04:40 23.196 Mph 0 Claim
66 John Howells Male Corinium Cycle Club 1:05:26 22.924 Mph 0 Claim
67 Zoe Ludwig-tantrum Male Didcot Phoenix CC 1:05:53 22.768 Mph 0 Claim
68 Steven Williams Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 1:06:18 22.625 Mph 0 Claim
69 Margaret Coyle Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:06:19 22.619 Mph 0 Claim
70 Sally Harmer Male Pembrokeshire Velo 1:06:46 22.467 Mph 0 Claim
71 Derek Morgan Male Vet Gannet CC 1:07:19 22.283 Mph 0
72 Tracy Rowlinson Male Vet 1:07:47 22.13 Mph 0
73 Ken Squibb Male Cardiff Ajax CC 1:11:36 20.95 Mph 0 Claim
74 Jeff Chambers Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:12:13 20.771 Mph 0 Claim
75 Alan Pickard Male Bath Cycling Club 1:12:28 20.699 Mph 0 Claim
76 Diane Hynam Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:17:04 19.464 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Paul Jones Male Cardiff Ajax CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Boulton Male Newbury RC 0 Claim
DNS Mike Logue Male Fairly United Cycling Team 0 Claim
DNS Steve Partner Male Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 0 Claim
DNS Paul Greer Male 0 Claim
DNS Gillian Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Edric Hobbs Male Mendip Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Karl Davies Male Stourbridge Velo 0 Claim
DNS Rachael Mellor Male Holme Valley Whs 0 Claim
DNS Philippa Crocker Male Dursley Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Mark Ashurst Male Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 0 Claim
DNS David England Male Crabwood CC 0 Claim