KCA 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Miles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 3:58:16 25.182 Mph Claim
2 Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 3:59:33 25.047 Mph Claim
3 Mark Whittaker Male 4:00:29 24.95 Mph Claim
4 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 4:08:54 24.106 Mph Claim
5 Dean Chiddenton Male 4:08:59 24.098 Mph Claim
6 Martin Brown Male 4:15:02 23.526 Mph Claim
7 Paul Smith Male Catford CC Ltd 4:15:44 23.462 Mph Claim
8 Andrew Macey Male 4:16:18 23.41 Mph Claim
9 Ishmael Burdeau Male 4:17:56 23.262 Mph Claim
10 Carl Chapman Male GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles 4:19:03 23.162 Mph Claim
11 Simon Henerson Male Thanet RC 4:19:07 23.156 Mph Claim
12 Chris Bax Male PMR 4:23:59 22.729 Mph Claim
13 Mark Brooks Male 4:25:54 22.565 Mph Claim
14 Patrick Hawkins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 4:27:32 22.427 Mph Claim
15 Jason Gould Male 4:30:23 22.191 Mph Claim
16 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 4:33:20 21.951 Mph Claim
17 Mark Amon Male 4:34:02 21.895 Mph Claim
18 Lee Buckman Male Senior 4:34:44 21.839 Mph
19 Ken Jones Male 4:37:16 21.64 Mph Claim
20 Rob Milnes Male Thanet RC 4:38:30 21.544 Mph Claim
21 Michael Pumphrey Male Thornton Road Club 4:42:50 21.214 Mph Claim
22 Andrew Croft Male 4:45:02 21.05 Mph Claim
23 Simon Rounding Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 4:46:03 20.975 Mph Claim
24 Richard Gamble Male 4:47:23 20.878 Mph Claim
25 Mathew Waters Male 4:47:27 20.873 Mph Claim
26 Richard Claxton Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 4:51:12 20.604 Mph Claim
27 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 4:52:39 20.502 Mph Claim
28 Sally Smith Male PMR 4:53:21 20.453 Mph Claim
29 Robert Bullyment Male Catford CC Ltd 4:57:44 20.152 Mph Claim
30 Colin Robinson Male Thanet RC 5:03:54 19.743 Mph Claim
31 Rebecca Wilson Male 5:14:05 19.103 Mph Claim
32 Trevor Hall Male 5:19:37 18.772 Mph Claim
33 Oliver Dickson Male Thanet RC 5:22:51 18.584 Mph Claim
34 Russ Mason Male 5:25:39 18.425 Mph Claim
35 Oliverrobinson Male Thanet RC 5:34:57 17.913 Mph Claim
36 Steve Airey Male Catford CC Ltd 5:40:24 17.626 Mph Claim
37 Andrew Nye Male 5:52:35 17.017 Mph Claim
38 Ian MacKenzie Male 6:03:06 16.524 Mph Claim
DNS Dominic Hill Male Bec CC Claim
DNS Peter Hayes Male Catford CC Ltd Claim
DNS Michael Friend Male Thanet RC Claim
DNS Carl Ferri Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Robert Edmondson Male Claim
DNS Jasmijn Muller Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Jim Hollands Male Claim
DNS Steve Gooch Male Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Robert Sissons Male San Fairy Ann CC Claim
DNS Nick Wilson Male Claim
DNS Keeley Chalk Male Claim
DNS Mathew Miles Male Claim
DNS James Faulkner Male Claim