Unity CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Scott Cousins Male St Ives CC 58:11 25.781 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Cook Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 58:49 25.503 Mph 0
3 Edward Renwick Male 59:54 25.042 Mph 0 Claim
4 Adrian Manley Male Vet 1:00:27 24.814 Mph 0
5 Nick Webber Male 1:02:08 24.142 Mph 0 Claim
6 Scott Clark Male Chelmer CC 1:02:26 24.026 Mph 0 Claim
7 Sam Wightman Male Chelmer CC 1:03:02 23.797 Mph 0 Claim
8 Julia Freeman (w) Male 1:03:17 23.703 Mph 0 Claim
9 Robert Royston Male 1:03:25 23.653 Mph 0 Claim
10 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 1:03:45 23.53 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Shaw Male Essex Roads CC 1:03:57 23.456 Mph 0 Claim
12 Paul Dewberry Male 1:04:03 23.419 Mph 0 Claim
13 John Bonnyhood Male 1:04:20 23.316 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ken Baker Male 1:04:41 23.19 Mph 0 Claim
15 Derek Trangmar Male Lea Valley CC 1:04:45 23.166 Mph 0 Claim
16 Marc Robinson Male Essex Roads CC 1:05:03 23.059 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Martin Male Essex Roads CC 1:05:17 22.977 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ian Damant Male Vet 1:05:26 22.924 Mph 0
19 Geoff Bores Male Ford CC 1:05:41 22.837 Mph 0 Claim
20 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 1:05:45 22.814 Mph 0 Claim
21 Gregg Bridger Male 1:06:27 22.574 Mph 0 Claim
22 Philip Paffey Male Chelmer CC 1:06:35 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
23 Sean Bradley Male Team Trident 1:06:36 22.523 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Sexton Male 1:07:03 22.372 Mph 0 Claim
25 Bob Jones Male Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:07:05 22.361 Mph 0 Claim
26 Malcolm Haigh Male Essex Roads CC 1:08:08 22.016 Mph 0 Claim
27 Kenny Clarke Male London Dynamo 1:08:25 21.925 Mph 0 Claim
28 Joel Farrow Male Team Trident 1:08:46 21.813 Mph 0 Claim
29 Stephen Holmes Male Vet 1:09:04 21.718 Mph 0
30 Gary Freer Male Team Trident 1:09:18 21.645 Mph 0 Claim
31 Keith Dalton Male Ford CC 1:09:24 21.614 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:09:24 21.614 Mph 0 Claim
33 Kevin Orrin Male Chelmer CC 1:10:36 21.247 Mph 0 Claim
34 Lisa Haines (w) Male 1:10:42 21.217 Mph 0 Claim
35 Gill Carter (w) Male Essex Roads CC 1:11:06 21.097 Mph 0 Claim
36 Joshua Doe Male 1:12:46 20.614 Mph 0 Claim
37 Keith Cockburn Male Team Trident 1:12:49 20.6 Mph 0 Claim
38 Bob Brabbins Male Bishop's Stortford CC 1:13:41 20.358 Mph 0 Claim
39 Graham Doe Male 1:13:52 20.307 Mph 0 Claim
40 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:13:57 20.284 Mph 0 Claim
41 Brian Martin Male Ciclos Uno 1:18:49 19.032 Mph 0 Claim
42 Colin White Male 1:30:53 16.505 Mph 0 Claim
43 Geoff Bridger Male Lea Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Wayne Greve Male Shaftesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Andrea Parish (w) Male 0 Claim