Clifton CC 13

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 13 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 29:29 26.455 Mph 0 Claim
2 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 30:05 25.927 Mph 0 Claim
3 Steven Guymer Male 30:59 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
4 Philip Turton Male Yorkshire Road Club 31:07 25.066 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 31:11 25.013 Mph 0 Claim
6 Richard Sharp Male Senior Clifton CC York 31:25 24.827 Mph 0
7 Stewart Pickard Male Bridlington CC 31:38 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paul Lamb Male Vet 31:56 24.425 Mph 0
9 Will Bamber Male Senior VC Norwich 32:03 24.336 Mph 0
10 Paul Hickman Male Malton Whs 32:09 24.261 Mph 0 Claim
11 Nathan Veall Male Senior York Cycleworks 32:10 24.248 Mph 0
12 Michael Schofield Male Vet Clifton CC York 32:21 24.111 Mph 0
13 Steve Kneeshaw Male Malton Whs 32:28 24.024 Mph 0 Claim
14 Michael Holtby Male 32:48 23.78 Mph 0 Claim
15 Will Kaye Male Clifton CC York 32:55 23.696 Mph 0 Claim
16 Matthew Enticknap Male Malton Whs 33:14 23.47 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jon Cocker Male Clifton CC York 33:15 23.458 Mph 0 Claim
18 Adam Hardy Male 33:18 23.423 Mph 0 Claim
19 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 33:25 23.341 Mph 0 Claim
20 Jack Harrison Male Clifton CC York 34:07 22.862 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jacob Brown Male Clifton CC York 34:18 22.74 Mph 0 Claim
22 Jessica Bacon Male Senior Clifton CC York 34:36 22.543 Mph 0
23 Peter Hook Male Clifton CC York 35:02 22.264 Mph 0 Claim
24 Martin Tallontire Male Otley CC 35:25 22.023 Mph 0 Claim
25 Pete Skelton Male Clifton CC York 35:55 21.716 Mph 0 Claim
26 Dave Cook Male Clifton CC York 36:02 21.646 Mph 0 Claim
27 Sam Streeton Male York Cycleworks 36:12 21.547 Mph 0 Claim
28 Robert Grainger Male Scarborough Paragon CC 36:13 21.537 Mph 0 Claim
29 Fiona Beard Male Clifton CC York 37:01 21.071 Mph 0 Claim
30 Mel Bentley Male Vet Wakefield CC 37:15 20.939 Mph 0
31 Mark Laughton Male Clifton CC York 37:45 20.662 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jason Drake Male Vet Clifton CC York 38:17 20.374 Mph 0
33 Kevan Shuttleworth Male 38:33 20.233 Mph 0 Claim
34 Geoff Bryan Male 38:50 20.085 Mph 0 Claim
35 Scott Bellerby Male Clifton CC York 51:26 15.165 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mike Potter Male Scarborough Paragon CC 1:03:21 12.312 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Beetham Male Seacroft Whs 0 Claim
DNS John Maughan Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Ward Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Antrobus Male Clifton CC York 0 Claim
DNS Ian Hagyard Male Clifton CC York 0 Claim
DNS Richard Pyatt Male Richmond CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Caroline Smith Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim
DNS Darren Bendelow Male Seacroft Whs 0 Claim