RTTC National Championship 24Hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stuart Birnie Male Willesden CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Ultan Coyle Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Alex Kirk Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ishmael Burdeau Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Simon Bever Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Robert Gray Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Sean Childs Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Garry Drew Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Chris Hopkinson Male Rat Race 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Toby Hopper Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Stuart Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 John Payne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 John Forbes Male Vet Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Steven Abraham Male North Bucks RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Greg Melia Male Clifton CC York 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jim Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul O'Donoghue Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Graeme Walsh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Byron Buck Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 John Barkman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Lynne Taylor Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
22 Geoff Bunyan Male Bossard Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Laurence Hewetson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Dudley Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Tabitha Rendall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Simon Romaine Male Plymouth Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Quentin Field-Boden Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ray Retter Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Marina Bloom Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Samuel Crossley Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
31 Andrew Waddington Male Portsmouth North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Roger Squire Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 David R Parkes Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Martin Collett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Bob Richards Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ian Hennessey Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
37 David Steel Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Edgar Reynolds Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Michael Pumphrey Male Thornton Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 David Bayley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
42 Kevin Munt Male Vet Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0
43 Alex Pattison Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Cornfield Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
45 Dave Pemberton Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
46 Richard Coates Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 John O'Sullivan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ian Crosby Male Amersham Road Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Thomas Deakins Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Steve Ralphs Male Loughborough Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Trevor Hall Male Thornton Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Geraint Gatherall Male Anfield BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Richard Jones Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Peter Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Brian Kilgannon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Jim Hopper Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Laker Male Thornton Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Russ Mason Male Thornton Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Andrew Weighill Male New Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Wyatt Wendels Male Airedale Olympic 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Hassall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 David Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Richard Harding Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Steve Heaney Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Dave Stokes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Michael Wallis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Charles Kitson Male Wansbeck CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Patrick Haywood Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim