Sherwood CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matthew Bottrill Male 18:55 31.717 Mph 0 Claim
2 Chris Pike Male Vet 20:13 29.678 Mph 0
2 Daniel Barnett Male 20:13 29.678 Mph 0 Claim
4 Brett Harwood Male Terry Wright Cycles RC 20:17 29.58 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Jones Male Vet 20:22 29.459 Mph 0
6 Geoff Platts Male 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Harrison Male 20:46 28.892 Mph 0 Claim
7 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 20:46 28.892 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nicholas Cousins Male Senior 20:58 28.616 Mph 0
10 James Hedley-smith Male Senior 21:02 28.525 Mph 0
11 Jason Swann Male Vet 21:13 28.279 Mph 0
12 Ian Pike Male 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
13 Neal Parkin Male Senior 21:24 28.037 Mph 0
14 Stephen Robinson Male 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
15 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 21:42 27.649 Mph 0
16 Paul Reeves Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
17 Tom Hibberd Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dean Armstrong Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
19 Craig Bromley Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
20 Nicholas Hitchens Male Peterborough CC 22:02 27.231 Mph 0 Claim
21 Chris O'rourke Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Sheldrake Male Senior 22:18 26.905 Mph 0
23 Dafydd Houston Male Peterborough CC 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
24 Simon Inman Male Mapperley CC 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Mapletoft Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
26 Darren Kerry Male Nottingham Clarion CC 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
27 Barrie Whitaker Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
28 Craig Preece Male Unknown Bolsover and District CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
29 Craig Lamb Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
30 Guy Webster Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
31 Greg Siggs Male Peterborough CC 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
32 Simon Price Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
33 Matthew Simons Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
33 Brian Twohey Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Booth Male Kettering CC 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mark Booth Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
37 Diane Moss Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
38 Graham Green Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Ripley Male Vet 23:22 25.677 Mph 0
40 Craig Watson Male Sherwood CC 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ryan Ballard Male 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
42 Phil Guy Male North Shropshire Wheelers 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stef Bryan Male Vet 23:38 25.387 Mph 0
44 David Yarham Male Peterborough CC 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Barber Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
46 Chris Sharp Male Matlock CC 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
47 Stephen Jackson Male 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
47 Malcolm Mann Male Melton Olympic CC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
49 Russell Gent Male Melton Olympic CC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
50 Greg Elliot Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
51 Brian Wills Male 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
52 Conor Williams Male Sherwood CC 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
53 Anthony Marlow Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
54 Phil Smithurst Male 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
55 Kathy Platts Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
56 Bryan Fenwick Male Melton Olympic CC 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
57 Bob Brabbins Male 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
57 David York Male Ratae RC 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
59 Alan Fletcher Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
60 Gerald Bone Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
61 Mandy Jackson Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
62 Neil Howarth Male 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
63 Chris Harwood Male Peterborough CC 36:09 16.597 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Speed Male Senior Bike Science - Boardman Elite 0
DNS Alan Fox Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS Scott Walker Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Davis Male 0 Claim
DNS Lee Cairns Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Garvey Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Plews Male Welland Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Garry Shuker Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Kondor Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Baskerville Male 0 Claim