Wolds RT 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam Duggleby Male Senior 00:18:52 31.801 Mph
2 Ben Anstie Male 00:18:56 31.689 Mph Claim
3 James Gullen Male 00:18:57 31.661 Mph Claim
4 Lee Tunnicliffe Male High Wycombe CC 00:19:06 31.413 Mph Claim
5 Graham Moir Male 00:19:07 31.385 Mph Claim
6 Simon Bridge Male Vet 00:19:09 31.331 Mph
7 Michael Ellerton Male Team Swift 00:19:11 31.276 Mph Claim
8 Scott Burns Male 00:19:15 31.168 Mph Claim
9 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:19:16 31.141 Mph
10 Warren Gell Male 00:19:17 31.114 Mph Claim
11 Benjamin Harvey Male 00:19:29 30.795 Mph Claim
12 William Bevan Male 00:19:35 30.638 Mph Claim
13 Michael Marshall Male Senior 00:19:42 30.456 Mph
14 Jerry Cross Male 00:19:50 30.251 Mph Claim
15 Paul Evans Male 00:19:51 30.226 Mph Claim
15 Mike Westwell Male Mapperley CC 00:19:51 30.226 Mph Claim
15 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 00:19:51 30.226 Mph Claim
18 Ian Holmes Male York Cycleworks 00:19:53 30.175 Mph Claim
19 Robin Brennan Male Preston CC 00:19:53 30.175 Mph Claim
20 Julian Read Male Team Swift 00:19:55 30.125 Mph Claim
21 Paul Fleming Male Preston Whs 00:19:56 30.1 Mph Claim
22 Paul Grindley Male Liverpool Century RC 00:20:02 29.949 Mph Claim
23 Paul Granger Male 00:20:06 29.85 Mph Claim
24 Steve Daintith Male 00:20:07 29.825 Mph Claim
25 Simon Coates Male 00:20:10 29.751 Mph Claim
26 Andrew Moore Male 00:20:11 29.727 Mph Claim
27 Dave Isherwood Male Team Swift 00:20:14 29.653 Mph Claim
28 Maciej Wontorowski Male Wetherby Whs 00:20:16 29.605 Mph Claim
29 Dan Taylor Male 00:20:19 29.532 Mph Claim
29 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:20:19 29.532 Mph Claim
31 Graham Waller Male Sharrow CC 00:20:21 29.483 Mph Claim
32 Tony Harvey Male 00:20:26 29.363 Mph Claim
33 Chris Lea Male Vet 00:20:28 29.315 Mph
33 Jamie Carson Male Vet 00:20:28 29.315 Mph
33 Jonathan Evans Male 00:20:28 29.315 Mph Claim
36 Jeremy Stone Male Solihull CC 00:20:29 29.291 Mph Claim
37 Bill Seddon Male Vet 00:20:31 29.244 Mph
37 David Robinson Male 00:20:31 29.244 Mph Claim
39 Blaine Metcalf Male Team Swift 00:20:32 29.22 Mph Claim
40 Nigel Goscinski Male 00:20:35 29.149 Mph Claim
40 Steve Kneeshaw Male Malton Whs 00:20:35 29.149 Mph Claim
42 Michael Wills Male 00:20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
43 Thomas Thornely Male Senior 00:20:37 29.102 Mph
44 Matthew Wilde Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:20:38 29.078 Mph
44 Jack Hugill Male 00:20:38 29.078 Mph Claim
46 Greg Lewis Male 00:20:40 29.032 Mph Claim
47 Paul Johnstone Male Vet Preston CC 00:20:41 29.008 Mph
48 Jim Trevor Male 00:20:43 28.961 Mph Claim
49 Steven Hollowood Male 00:20:44 28.938 Mph Claim
50 Adam Coffey Male Senior Alford Whs 00:20:46 28.892 Mph
51 Richard Dixon Male Vet Team Swift 00:20:48 28.845 Mph
52 Dave Fearon Male 00:20:50 28.799 Mph Claim
53 Stephen Campbell Male Vet Twickenham CC 00:20:51 28.776 Mph
53 Jason Fossey Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:20:51 28.776 Mph Claim
55 Anthony Blair Male 00:20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
55 Phil Robinson Male Vet Janus Road Club 00:20:52 28.753 Mph
57 Andrew Pearson Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:20:53 28.73 Mph Claim
58 Jeremy Hargrave Male 00:20:54 28.707 Mph Claim
59 Karl Williamson Male 00:20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
59 Steven Fullerton Male 00:20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
59 Alan Tunnicliffe Male 00:20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
59 Tim Humphries Male Team Swift 00:20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
63 Ralph Lilley Male Ferryhill Whs 00:21:01 28.548 Mph Claim
64 Paul Hickman Male Malton Whs 00:21:03 28.503 Mph Claim
65 Nigel Warnes Male York Cycleworks 00:21:04 28.48 Mph Claim
66 Craig Fenwick Male Team Swift 00:21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
66 Mark Musgrove Male 00:21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
68 Sean Hunt Male Vet 00:21:08 28.39 Mph
69 Lee Cairns Male 00:21:09 28.368 Mph Claim
70 Richard Hay Male Holme Valley Whs 00:21:10 28.346 Mph Claim
70 Mark Woolford Male 00:21:10 28.346 Mph Claim
72 Jonathan Howles Male 00:21:11 28.323 Mph Claim
73 Edward Cox Male 00:21:17 28.19 Mph Claim
73 Brian Sunter Male Condor RC 00:21:17 28.19 Mph Claim
75 Phil Barnes Male Team Swift 00:21:20 28.124 Mph Claim
76 John Martin Male 00:21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
76 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 00:21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
78 David Evans Male 00:21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
78 Simon Geraci Male Team Swift 00:21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
80 Derek Robinson Male 00:21:24 28.037 Mph Claim
81 Martyn Shore Male 00:21:25 28.015 Mph Claim
82 Tony Peach Male 00:21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
82 Andrew Cutts Male 00:21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
82 Michael Allen Male 00:21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
85 Eddie Woollock Male Team Swift 00:21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
86 Matthew Purnell Male 00:21:31 27.885 Mph Claim
87 Nick Hanson Male Seacroft Whs 00:21:34 27.82 Mph Claim
87 Michael Cliffe Male St Helens CRC 00:21:34 27.82 Mph Claim
89 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 00:21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
90 Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 00:21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
91 Tony Kent Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
91 Ray Gullen Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
93 Stephen Rhodes Male Vet 00:21:45 27.585 Mph
93 Ian Fensom Male 00:21:45 27.585 Mph Claim
93 Ian Galbraith Male Drighlington BC 00:21:45 27.585 Mph Claim
96 Andrew Ziemacki Male 00:21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
97 Gary Rhodes Male Vet Drighlington BC 00:21:55 27.376 Mph
98 Mark Lester Male 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
98 David Clough Male North Lancashire Road Club 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
100 Michael Hudsen Male 00:22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
100 Matthew Enticknap Male Malton Whs 00:22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
102 Gary Kondor Male 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
102 Dave Bates Male South Pennine RC 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
104 Shaun Robinson Male 00:22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
105 Arthur Thomas Male 00:22:07 27.128 Mph Claim
105 Graham Huck Male 00:22:07 27.128 Mph Claim
107 William Campbell Male 00:22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
108 Don Saunders Male CC Breckland 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
109 George Lascelles Male 00:22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
110 Stephen Cook Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
110 Jim Dowell Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
112 Mark Hardie Male 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
113 Andrew Such Male Scunthorpe RC 00:22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
114 Mark Antrobus Male 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
115 Mike Hatton Male White Rose Clinic RT 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
115 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
117 David Lancaster Male Vet 00:22:42 26.431 Mph
118 Graham Varley Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
119 Walter Wilkinson Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
120 David Fitzpatrick Male Drighlington BC 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
121 Andrew Bramhall Male Senior 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
122 Peter Stirk Male Upton CC 00:22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
123 Bob Kerr Male 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
124 Andy Vaughan Male 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
125 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 00:23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
126 Mark Marsland Male 00:23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
127 Robert Grainger Male 00:23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
128 David Cook Male 00:23:53 25.121 Mph Claim
129 Alan Gay Male Team Swift 00:23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
130 Andrew Newey Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
131 John Tiffany Male Vet 00:24:24 24.59 Mph
132 Phil Gadd Male Ilkley CC 00:24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
133 Brian Rose Male Brough Whs 00:25:00 23.999 Mph Claim
134 Alan Scupham Male 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
135 Gary Brearley Male 00:26:09 22.944 Mph Claim
DNS Michael Caley Male Claim
DNS Phil Pearce Male Claim
DNS Steven Elcocks Male Wrekinsport CC Claim
DNS Michael Coward Male Bronte Whs Claim
DNS Andrew Clarke Male Claim
DNS Alan Dawson Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Duncan Hassall Male Liverpool Century RC Claim
DNS Alan Steward Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Chris Myhill Male Claim
DNS Blair Buss Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Dave Pitt Male Claim
DNS Jack Fearon Male Claim
DNS Lee Watson Male Claim
DNS George Young Male Team Swift Claim