De Laune CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Kevin Tye Male 52:41 28.472 Mph 0 Claim
2 Gary Record Male 54:47 27.381 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jon Sullivan Male 54:59 27.281 Mph 0 Claim
4 David Pollard Male 55:13 27.166 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nick Mallins Male 56:46 26.424 Mph 0 Claim
6 Lee Turner Male 57:39 26.019 Mph 0 Claim
7 Carl Ferri Male Dulwich Paragon CC 58:06 25.818 Mph 0 Claim
8 Keith Brown Male VO2 Maximum RT 58:12 25.773 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jimmy George Male VO2 Maximum RT 58:27 25.663 Mph 0 Claim
10 Simon Henderson Male 58:40 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
11 Phil Bull Male 58:44 25.539 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Hill Male 58:45 25.532 Mph 0 Claim
13 Martin Brown Male 59:22 25.267 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 59:24 25.253 Mph 0 Claim
15 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 59:27 25.232 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Gore Male 59:36 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Ferry Male Vet Bigfoot CC 59:42 25.126 Mph 0
18 Martin Dickinson Male Vet Deal Tri 59:52 25.056 Mph 0
19 Steve Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 1:01:14 24.497 Mph 0 Claim
20 Barney Willard Male 1:01:30 24.391 Mph 0 Claim
21 Neil Couchman Male 1:01:30 24.391 Mph 0 Claim
22 Chris Bax Male PMR 1:02:05 24.161 Mph 0 Claim
23 Neil Mcinerney Male 1:02:29 24.007 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jason Gould Male 1:02:45 23.905 Mph 0 Claim
25 Louise Mason Male 1:02:46 23.898 Mph 0 Claim
26 Steve Thurgood Male 1:03:05 23.778 Mph 0 Claim
27 Carl Chapman Male 1:03:19 23.691 Mph 0 Claim
28 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:03:21 23.678 Mph 0
29 Matthew Lucas Male 1:04:10 23.377 Mph 0 Claim
30 Kelly Wyld Male Ocean Lake Triathlon 1:04:16 23.341 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Williams Male 1:04:49 23.142 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Ellson Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:04:52 23.125 Mph 0 Claim
33 Simon Newell Male 1:05:05 23.048 Mph 0 Claim
34 Malcolm Daly Male 1:05:11 23.012 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Fairman Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:05:56 22.751 Mph 0 Claim
36 Robert Giles Male PMR 1:05:57 22.745 Mph 0 Claim
37 Serge Bouschet Male Vet 1:06:02 22.716 Mph 0
38 Deborah Percival Male 1:06:15 22.642 Mph 0 Claim
39 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 1:06:20 22.613 Mph 0 Claim
40 Craig Nilsson Male 1:06:26 22.579 Mph 0 Claim
41 Robert Sissons Male 1:06:40 22.5 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jeremy Saynor Male 1:06:53 22.427 Mph 0 Claim
43 Michael Ashcroft Male West Kent RC 1:07:40 22.168 Mph 0 Claim
44 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 1:07:43 22.151 Mph 0 Claim
45 Susan Freeburn Male WyndyMilla 1:07:56 22.081 Mph 0 Claim
46 Maurice Joseph Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:08:17 21.968 Mph 0
47 Michael Sanders Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:08:17 21.968 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:08:28 21.909 Mph 0 Claim
49 Owen Goodspeed Male Century RC 1:08:54 21.771 Mph 0 Claim
50 Rodney Harrow Male 1:09:07 21.703 Mph 0 Claim
51 Nigel Perry Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph 0 Claim
52 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 1:09:21 21.63 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ian Turner Male 1:09:33 21.567 Mph 0 Claim
54 Juliet Sprake Male De Laune CC 1:09:41 21.526 Mph 0 Claim
55 Paul Curtis Male Wigmore CC 1:10:08 21.388 Mph 0 Claim
56 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:10:23 21.312 Mph 0 Claim
57 Paula Dewar Male VO2 Maximum RT 1:10:59 21.132 Mph 0 Claim
58 Joel Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:11:30 20.979 Mph 0 Claim
59 Colin Ashcroft Male West Kent RC 1:11:33 20.965 Mph 0 Claim
60 Colin Inett Male 1:12:24 20.718 Mph 0 Claim
61 Ulrike Von Saldern Male 1:13:00 20.548 Mph 0 Claim
62 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:13:03 20.534 Mph 0 Claim
63 William Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:13:17 20.469 Mph 0 Claim
64 Vernon Thomas Male 1:16:12 19.685 Mph 0 Claim
65 Chris Parker Male 1:16:14 19.677 Mph 0 Claim
66 David Buckley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:16:49 19.527 Mph 0 Claim
67 Ernest Mackey Male 1:19:40 18.829 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Ben Ware Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Hawkins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Ben Crick Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Andy Robinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Mahoney Male 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Bee Male Wigmore CC 0 Claim
DNS Colin Jarman Male 0 Claim
DNS Ollie Chapman Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Meilak Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Franklin Male A5 Rangers CC 0 Claim
DNS David Twin Male 0 Claim