RTTC National Championship 12Hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nik Bowdler Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steve Berry Male Vet Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Ken Platts Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Robert Gray Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 John Lacey Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Stuart Birnie Male Willesden CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paul Jackson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Tom Glandfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Chris Hopkinson Male Rat Race 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Brian Camfield Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Sean Childs Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Sam Williamson Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Dean Lubin Male Ciclos Uno 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jill Wilkinson (w) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Erron Field Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Frank Proud Male Westerley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ian Baynes Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Colin Yeates Male Sotonia CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Golder Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
23 Kevin Larmer Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
24 Jim Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jim Clayton Male Colchester Rovers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Neil O'brien Male Senior In-Gear 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Ray Retter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ann Shuttleworth (w) Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
29 Rob Dulson Male Vet Hainault RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
30 Robert Royston Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steven Martindale Male Essex Roads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Christopher Storer Male South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Lynne Taylor (w) L.s. 6:25 Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
34 Jonathan Hobby Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Marina Bloom (w) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 David R Parkes Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Quentin Field-boden Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Howett Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Terry Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Chris Yates Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Stuart Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Paul Thomson Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
44 Richard Horton Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
45 John Appleby Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Kathryn Smith (w) Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Danny Winthorpe Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Simon Waller Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Jane Swain (w) (trike) Male Willesden CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Stuart Sykes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Norman Harvey Male Sotonia CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 John Scott Male Vet Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
56 Jenny Bonham (w) Male Rat Race 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Gail Summerlin (w) Male South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Aileen Scott (w) Male 0 Claim
DNS John Hassall Male 0 Claim
DNS Danny Watkins Male Anglia Velo 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Somerville Male 0 Claim
DNS Debra Peck (w) Male Colchester Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Neil Barford Male 45 RC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Peacock Male Harrogate Nova CC 0 Claim
DNS Alex Peeke Male Welwyn Whs 0 Claim
DNS Bob Richards Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Newey Male 0 Claim
DNS John Dewhirst Male East Bradford CC 0 Claim
DNS Dave Pemberton Male Vet 0
DNS Tim Davies Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Emma Williams (w) Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Philip Paffey Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Wyatt Wendels Male Airedale Olympic 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Hale Male CC Ashwell 0 Claim
DNS Mark Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Lee Sanderson Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Jeff Bowler Male South Pennine RC 0 Claim
DNS Clare Ella (w) Male 0 Claim
DNS Steven Boat Male Welland Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Mohammad Leghari Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Gent Male Shaftesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Keith Lancaster Male VTTA (East Anglia Group) 0 Claim
DNS Paul Wells Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Gary Boyd Male Cycling Club Hackney 0 Claim
DNS Michael Church Male 45 RC 0 Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Walker Male Team Swift 0 Claim