RTTC National Championship 12Hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Nik Bowdler Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Steve Berry Male Vet Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph
3 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
4 Ken Platts Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Robert Gray Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
6 John Lacey Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph
7 Stuart Birnie Male Willesden CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Paul Jackson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
9 Tom Glandfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Chris Hopkinson Male Rat Race 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Brian Camfield Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
12 Sean Childs Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
13 Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph
14 Sam Williamson Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Dean Lubin Male Ciclos Uno 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Jill Wilkinson (W) Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Erron Field Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Frank Proud Male Westerley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Ian Baynes Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Colin Yeates Male Sotonia CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 John Golder Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph
23 Kevin Larmer Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
24 Jim Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Jim Clayton Male Colchester Rovers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Neil O'Brien Male Senior In-Gear 00:00 0 Mph
27 Ray Retter Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Ann Shuttleworth (W) Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph
29 Rob Dulson Male Vet Hainault RC 00:00 0 Mph
30 Robert Royston Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Steven Martindale Male Essex Roads CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Christopher Storer Male South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Lynne Taylor (W) L.S. 6:25 Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
34 Jonathan Hobby Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Marina Bloom (W) Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 David R Parkes Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Quentin Field-Boden Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Andrew Howett Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Terry Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Chris Yates Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Stuart Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Paul Thomson Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph
44 Richard Horton Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
45 John Appleby Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Kathryn Smith (W) Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Danny Winthorpe Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Simon Waller Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Peter Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Jane Swain (W) (Trike) Male Willesden CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Stuart Sykes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Norman Harvey Male Sotonia CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 John Scott Male Vet Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
56 Jenny Bonham (W) Male Rat Race 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Gail Summerlin (W) Male South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Aileen Scott (W) Male Claim
DNS John Hassall Male Claim
DNS Danny Watkins Male Anglia Velo Claim
DNS Stuart Somerville Male Claim
DNS Debra Peck (W) Male Colchester Rovers CC Claim
DNS Neil Barford Male 45 RC Claim
DNS Ian Peacock Male Harrogate Nova CC Claim
DNS Alex Peeke Male Welwyn Whs Claim
DNS Bob Richards Male Claim
DNS Richard Newey Male Claim
DNS John Dewhirst Male East Bradford CC Claim
DNS Dave Pemberton Male Vet
DNS Tim Davies Male Icknield RC Claim
DNS Emma Williams (W) Male Les Filles Racing Team Claim
DNS Philip Paffey Male Chelmer CC Claim
DNS Wyatt Wendels Male Airedale Olympic Claim
DNS Nigel Hale Male CC Ashwell Claim
DNS Mark Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club Claim
DNS Lee Sanderson Male Claim
DNS Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Jeff Bowler Male South Pennine RC Claim
DNS Clare Ella (W) Male Claim
DNS Steven Boat Male Welland Valley CC Claim
DNS Mohammad Leghari Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Simon Gent Male Shaftesbury CC Claim
DNS Keith Lancaster Male VTTA (East Anglia Group) Claim
DNS Paul Wells Male Chelmer CC Claim
DNS Gary Boyd Male Cycling Club Hackney Claim
DNS Michael Church Male 45 RC Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male Claim
DNS Brian Walker Male Team Swift Claim