Port Talbot Whs (4 Up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-22
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/24
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ross Hamilton Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
1 Craig Seaman Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
1 Philip Tucker Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
1 Christopher Gibbard Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:26 29.164 Mph
2 Daniel Fox Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
2 Dan Kingston Male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
2 Andy Davies Male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
2 Owen Burgess Male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:51:32 29.107 Mph
3 David Middleton Male Espoir Cardiff Ajax CC 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
3 Luke Protheroe Male Espoir UF Rowe & King 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
3 Luke Dix Male Vet UF Rowe & King 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
3 Mike Fox Male Senior UF Rowe & King 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
4 Rupert Milton Male Senior Tribe of one (FTV) 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
4 Callum Davies Male Senior Tribe of one (FTV) 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
4 Matt Waldron Male Senior Tribe of one (FTV) 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
4 Roscoe Howell Male Vet Team NBCC 00:54:43 27.414 Mph
5 Mike Hall Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
5 Neil Seaward Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
5 Neil Gregory Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
5 Graham Rogerson Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:54:46 27.389 Mph
6 Tristian Manning Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
6 Mark Thomas Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
6 Meurig Griffiths Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
6 Jordan Figoni Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:34 26.057 Mph
7 Clive Granger Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
7 Huw Neale Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
7 Matt Colley Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
7 Simon Marks Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:46 25.098 Mph
8 Jeff Partridge Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
8 Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
8 Nigel Pitt Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
8 John Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:47 24.278 Mph
9 Ellie Reynolds Female Senior Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
9 Emily O'Riordan Female Senior Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
9 Georgina Covell Female Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
9 Nichola Bagshaw Female Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
10 Mark Steedman Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
10 Caio Bowen Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
10 Bleddyn Edwards Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
10 Ian Herbert Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
11 Antony Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
11 John Shehan Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
11 Robert Lucas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
11 Les Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:44 22.819 Mph
12 Jonathan Williams Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
12 Iago Williams Male Junior Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
12 William Butler-Jenkins Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
12 Rob Newman Male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 1:06:03 22.71 Mph
13 Shirley Howell Female Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
13 Ffion Davies Female Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
13 Emma Davies Female Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
13 Hollie Labunsky Female Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:31 22.217 Mph
14 Paul Colman Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
14 Dave Abbott Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
14 Hugh Pascoe Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
14 Darrel Williams Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:09:08 21.697 Mph
DNF Matt Jones Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF Stephan Wilcox Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF Mike Broadbent Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF Bill Gannon Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNF Michael Portlock Male Vet Merthyr CC
DNF Rob Jones Male Vet Army Cycling
DNF Rhys Deen Male Senior Merthyr CC
DNF Chris Lee Male Vet Merthyr CC
DNS Rhys Lloyd Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC