Team Swift 10 (Slowest)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jason Kierman Male Vet 21:28 27.95 Mph 0
1 Neil Higgins Male 21:28 27.95 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Brewer Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Mapletoft Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
5 Edward Dursley Male 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
6 Thomas Winn Male 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jonathan Lioyd Male Westmead Team 88 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mike Irvine Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
9 Alasdair Mitchell Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
10 Craig Preece Male Unknown 22:08 27.108 Mph 0
11 Chris Goode Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jake Clare Male Fenland Road Club 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jonathan Ellis Male Senior 22:20 26.865 Mph 0
14 Andy Duncan Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andy Morgan Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Hudson Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
16 Chris Lawson Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
18 Stuart Evans Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ian Bryan Male 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
20 Martin Bullen Male 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
21 Anthony Keyworth Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
22 Wayne Hughes Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
23 David Green Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jack Fearon Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Symons Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Lancaster Male Vet 22:50 26.277 Mph 0
27 Steve Salmon Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
28 Joe Roberts Male 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
28 Chris Wallis Male 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
30 David Bason Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Lancaster Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
32 Arthur Thomas Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
33 Stephen Jackson Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
34 Robert Grainger Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Ripley Male Vet 23:09 25.917 Mph 0
36 Stef Bryan Male Vet 23:11 25.88 Mph 0
37 Craig Gath Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
38 Steve Elcocks Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
39 Nigel Jones Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
40 Eric Nicholson Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
41 Brenden Thomas Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
42 Dave Leonard Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
43 Colin Whitford Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
44 Chris Hall Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
45 Tony Baxter Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
46 Jim Dowell Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
47 Bob Kerr Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
48 Greg Elliott Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
49 Malcolm Mann Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
50 John Needham Male Vet 23:39 25.369 Mph 0
51 David Bowen Male Barnsley Road Club 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
51 Iain Mcleod Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
53 Allan Bell Male Yorkshire Road Club 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
54 Mark Shore Male 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
55 Peter Neal Male Vet 23:49 25.192 Mph 0
56 Kieran O'doherty Male 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Wright Male Cheshire Roads Club 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
58 Richard Walkner Male Team Swift 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
59 Mike Davis Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
60 Andrew Spittlehouse Male Vet Calder Clarion 23:54 25.104 Mph 0
61 Gary Hatch Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
61 Sean Powers Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
63 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
64 Stephen Broadley Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
65 Cliff Beldon Male Team Swift 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
66 Rob Sheddden Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
67 Peter Stirk Male 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
68 Micky Pell Male Vet 24:27 24.539 Mph 0
69 Derek Hodgins Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
70 Bryan Fenwick Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
71 John Mclaren Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
72 Les Morton Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
73 Craig Wilson Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
74 Robert Waterhouse Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
75 Mervyn Wilson Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
76 Michael Cox Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
77 Paul Elwell Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
78 James Westerman Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
79 Richard Leake Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
80 Andrew Newey Male 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
81 Alan Kaye Male 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
82 David Herd Male Witham Wheelers 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
83 Barry Ferguson Male 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
84 Richard Baker Male ABC Centreville 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
85 Brian Rose Male 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
85 Colin Chandler Male Vet 25:52 23.195 Mph 0
87 Richard Clare Male 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
88 Brian Ward Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
89 Colin Beaumont Male 26:08 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
90 Geoff Hornby Male 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
91 Gary Brearley Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
92 David Biggadike Male 26:19 22.799 Mph 0 Claim
93 Jeremy Noble Male Team Swift 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
94 Geoff Hague Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
95 John Mould Male 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
96 John Churchman Male 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
97 Keith Richardson Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
98 Alan Shuttleworth Male Altrincham Road Club 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
99 Mick Phillips Male 28:08 21.326 Mph 0 Claim
100 Cyril Wynne Male 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
101 Arthur Thackray Male Team Swift 29:58 20.022 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Michael Weaver Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Howarth Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Bennett Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Marshall Male 0
DNS Michael Cliffe Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Appleyard Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Hopkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Connelly Male 0 Claim
DNS Bill Sedgwick Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Graham Varley Male 0 Claim
DNS David Cook Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Stainthorpe Male 0 Claim
DNS John Hatfield Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Martin Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Stephenson Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Vaughan Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Hatton Male 0 Claim