Westerley CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Lawrence Male Vet 51:58 28.865 Mph 0
2 Philip Watkins Male 34 Nomads CC 54:57 27.298 Mph 0 Claim
3 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 34 Nomads CC 55:08 27.207 Mph 0
4 Malcolm Woolsey Male Westerley Cycling Club 55:11 27.182 Mph 0 Claim
5 Geoff Powell Male High Wycombe CC 55:16 27.141 Mph 0 Claim
6 Paul Callinan Male London Dynamo 55:30 27.027 Mph 0 Claim
7 Stephen Wilkinson Male 34 Nomads CC 55:52 26.85 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stuart Stow Male 56:09 26.714 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 56:22 26.612 Mph 0 Claim
10 James Archibald Male G.S. Henley 56:42 26.455 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Gilmour Male 56:57 26.339 Mph 0 Claim
12 Paul Clarkson Male Kingston Wheelers CC 56:58 26.331 Mph 0 Claim
13 Chris Braiden Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 57:03 26.293 Mph 0 Claim
14 Tim Childs Male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 57:39 26.019 Mph 0
15 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 57:50 25.937 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Holdsworth Male 57:59 25.87 Mph 0 Claim
17 Peter Harridge Male Icknield RC 58:27 25.663 Mph 0 Claim
18 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 58:34 25.612 Mph 0 Claim
19 Dave Warne Male 58:38 25.583 Mph 0 Claim
20 Mark Shepherd Male 58:55 25.46 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Hutt Male Vet Lampard RC 59:02 25.41 Mph 0
22 David Newman Male Westerley Cycling Club 59:11 25.345 Mph 0 Claim
23 Shane Townsend Male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 1:00:02 24.986 Mph 0
24 Chris Ford Male Vet High Wycombe CC 1:00:02 24.986 Mph 0
25 Andrew Hicks Male 1:00:09 24.938 Mph 0 Claim
26 Alex Baker Male 1:00:14 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
27 Graham Giggs Male Senior Bath Road Club 1:00:31 24.787 Mph 0
28 Stuart Simmonds Male Hemel Hempstead CC 1:00:31 24.787 Mph 0 Claim
29 Tina Reid (w) Male 1:00:58 24.604 Mph 0 Claim
30 Nick Mccormick Male Epsom CC 1:01:13 24.503 Mph 0 Claim
31 Richard Willcox Male Bath Road Club 1:01:19 24.463 Mph 0 Claim
32 Marina Bloom (w) Male 1:01:24 24.43 Mph 0 Claim
33 Anthony Newland Male Bossard Whs 1:01:28 24.404 Mph 0 Claim
34 Nigel Smith Male Vet 1:01:38 24.338 Mph 0
35 Peter Gray Male Old Portlians CC 1:01:44 24.298 Mph 0 Claim
36 Katja Rietdorf Male Team Milton Keynes 1:02:13 24.11 Mph 0 Claim
37 Adam Gardner Male G.S. Henley 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
38 Robert Royle-evett Male Addiscombe CC 1:02:45 23.905 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ralph Dadswell Male Antelope Racing Team 1:02:57 23.829 Mph 0 Claim
40 David George Male 1:03:19 23.691 Mph 0 Claim
41 Allan Willer Male 1:03:21 23.678 Mph 0 Claim
42 Robert Briggs Male Didcot Phoenix CC 1:03:26 23.647 Mph 0 Claim
43 Emma Mcdermott (w) Male Oxonian CC 1:03:29 23.629 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 1:03:31 23.616 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul Woodham Male Bossard Whs 1:03:40 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:03:52 23.487 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 1:04:35 23.226 Mph 0 Claim
48 Simon Waller Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:05:11 23.012 Mph 0 Claim
49 Jill Bartlett (w) Male 1:05:45 22.814 Mph 0 Claim
50 Chris Boulton Male Newbury RC 1:05:52 22.774 Mph 0 Claim
51 Alice Lethbridge (w) Male Epsom CC 1:06:13 22.653 Mph 0 Claim
52 Neil Ferrelly Male 1:06:28 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
53 John Froud Male Vet 1:06:33 22.54 Mph 0
54 Richard Carrington Male London Dynamo 1:06:57 22.405 Mph 0 Claim
55 Barry Packman Male 1:07:45 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
56 Dena Ford (w) Male Vet High Wycombe CC 1:07:56 22.081 Mph 0
57 Jason Alderman Male 1:08:31 21.893 Mph 0 Claim
58 David Devine Male Bath Road Club 1:08:47 21.808 Mph 0 Claim
59 Neil Goodspeed Male Century RC 1:09:16 21.656 Mph 0 Claim
60 Firmin Moriarty Male Addiscombe CC 1:09:53 21.465 Mph 0 Claim
61 Trevor Watson Male Bossard Whs 1:09:58 21.439 Mph 0 Claim
62 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 1:10:10 21.378 Mph 0 Claim
63 David Steel Male 1:10:26 21.297 Mph 0 Claim
64 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 1:11:25 21.004 Mph 0 Claim
65 Lisa West (w) Male Vet Twickenham CC 1:12:43 20.628 Mph 0
66 Victoria Edwards (w) Male Epsom CC 1:13:27 20.422 Mph 0 Claim
67 William Annells (j) Male 1:13:44 20.344 Mph 0 Claim
68 Mike Bloom Male 1:13:54 20.298 Mph 0 Claim
69 Mick Fountain Male 1:16:08 19.703 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Eva Nyirenda (w) Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Duncan Schwier Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Carpemter Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Feek Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Moule Male Bossard Whs 0 Claim
DNS Peter Jenn Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Roud Male Cycle Club Basingstoke 0 Claim
DNS Russell Boon Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Sykes Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS John Mulvaney Male Vet Old Portlians CC 0
DNS Michelle Arthurs (w) Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Joanna Spragg (w) Male Vet Bossard Whs 0
DNS David Welling Male 0 Claim
DNS Roger Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Joanna Wells (w) Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Crick Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Pete Elms Male 0 Claim
DNS Nic Stagg Male 0 Claim
DNS Jason Harris Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Emery Male Dursley Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Paul Cloudsdale Male Vet Old Portlians CC 0
DNS David Rogers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Summerhayes Male Weston Wheelers Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Hugh Pelling Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Matt Phipps-taylor Male Kingston Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Si Powell Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Mcdonald Male Finsbury Park CC 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Perry Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Julian Barnard Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Michelle Ayres (w) Male South Bucks RC 0 Claim
DNS David Clifford Male Farnham RC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Barrett Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Emma Williams (w) Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS John Howells Male Corinium Cycle Club 0 Claim
DNS Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC 0 Claim